contact zoeken wedstrijden

Pupillenjongens Afdeling NK

Afdrukken
                 KNKB
TRES internet     DJTS
Datum:29-06-2019
Tijd:10:00
Categorie:Pupillenjongens
Soort:Afdeling
Vereniging:SLA RAAK
Plaats:Ingelum
Scheidsrechter:Winkel, J.
Tolsma H.
1 Grou Javi Perez Boonstra
IT WETTERLAN Stef van Steen
groen Jelte Hellinga
2 Blije Karst Hoekstra
US NOCHT Pieter Hoogland
3 Witmarsum Youp Bruinsma
PIM MULIER2 Tim Hofstra
geel-grijs Niels Stoker
4 Oude Bildtzijl Jorn de Vries
DE KOLK Jarno Tjepkema
groen-paars Sjoerd van der Schaar
5 Menaam Erik de Boer
VVV MENAEM Douwe Palsma
rood-zwarte bies Jelte de Jong
6 Stiens Ymte Roersma
KC DE BOER2 Sven de Blaauw
oranje-zwart Rutger Hendrik Liemburg
7 Arum Rimmer Dijkstra
WILLEM WESTRA2 Jan-Friso Anema
8 Folsgare Sander Zijlstra
YN 'e LIJTE Lieuwe van der Kamp
zwart-wit Jelmer de Boer
9 Stiens Pieter Harke Miedema
KC DE BOER1 Bauke Jetze Kalsbeek
oranje-zwart Bouke Janse
10 St. Annaparochie Jörgen Postma
ST.ANNE/DRIE SPUL IS UT Hjalmar Dijkstra
zwart-wit Eelco Meijer
11 Wommels Johan Gaastra
WOMMELS Sietse Jellema
12 Dronryp Dennis Bida
SJIRK DE WAL1 Jort de Kroon
oranje-groen-oranje Brent Jesse van Beem
13 Berltsum Damian van den Briel
BERLIKUM Sven Temme
blauw-wit Renik Roorda
14 Exmorra Hidde Reitsma
EXMORRA Stijn Feenstra
rood-wit Kyano van Swinden Koopmans
15 Lollum-Waaxens Harmen-Jacob Postma
MEIINOAR IEN Hidde Jorritsma
16 Bitgum Douwe Wieling
OEFENING KWEEKT KUNST2 Hidde Baarda
17 Reduzum Lars Tijssen
JAN REITSMA Thijs van Dijk
groen-wit Jesse Vrieswijk
18 Tzum Meindert-Jan Zijlstra
WEZ WIS TSJOM Dytmar de Groot
zwart-wit-rood Jorrit Palma
19 Scharnegoutum Frans Oosterbaan
DE LYTSE STUIT Ruurd Oosterbaan
groen Thijs Lanting
20 Bitgum Fedde Janzen
OEFENING KWEEKT KUNST1 Siedrick Tuinstra
rood-wit Julian Klok
21 Dronryp Rienk Alberda
SJIRK DE WAL2 Stijn Tolsma
oranje-groen-oranje Jurre Dijkstra
22 Bolsward Edwin Arjen Yska
BOLSWARD Silvan Elzinga
blauw-wit gestreept Tymen Bijlsma
23 Achlum Rudmer Faber
ACHLUM Melle Talsma
24 Arum Thomas Tolsma
WILLEM WESTRA1 Niek Bijma
zwart-geel Jorrit Bosch
25 Arum Stian Rinia
WILLEM WESTRA3 Tiemen Dijkstra
zwart-geel Sander Kuipers
26 Makkum Rik van der Weerdt
MAKKUM Tymen van der Eems
groen-geel-groen Leon Smink
27 Raerd Daan Kooistra
WEZ WIS Jelke Veldhuis
groen-wit Sylvan Verhoef
28 Hijum-Finkum Elias Winter
IN NIJ BEGJIN Bauke Gerben Kalsbeek
oranje Leandro Mfuidiman
29 Bitgum Rimar van der Schaaf
OEFENING KWEEKT KUNST3 Sikke Lautenbach
30 Witmarsum Anne Huisman
PIM MULIER1 Teun Westgeest
geel-grijs Jesse v.d. Wal

Hoofdsponsor

Businesspartners

Suppliers