contact zoeken wedstrijden

Jongens Afdeling I.v.m. de grote opgave is de aanvangstijd vervroegd.

Afdrukken
                 KNKB
TRES internet     DJTS
Datum:03-06-2018
Tijd:09:00
Categorie:Jongens
Soort:Afdeling
Vereniging:GOUTUM e.o.
Plaats:Goutum
Scheidsrechter:Baarsma, F.
1 Anjum Gerwin Dijkstra
KLAAS THOMAS Gerrit Dijkstra
blauw-zwart Sytse Koree
2 Goutum Wessel v.d. Woud
GOUTUM e.o. Jorn de Vries
zwart-wit Jelmer Miedema
3 Spannum Jeroen de Boer
SET TROCH Simon van der Vaart
rood-zwart Bauke Folkerts
4 Gaast-Ferwoude Thom Stellingwerf
TRIJE YN IEN Thom Oostenveld
5 Hantum Pieter Toren
DE KLETSERS Bauke Toren
6 Tzum Steven Koster
WEZ WIS TSJOM Robin Benders
7 Hommerts-Jutrijp Aizo Veltman
DE BOPPESLACH Bert Veltman
zwart-groen Jitze Floris
8 Menaam Erik Minne Cats
VVV MENAEM Mark Polstra
rood-zwarte bies Youri de Groot
9 Wergea Hedser Mud
HET OOSTEN Jesse Ypma
10 Winsum Jelmer Kuiken
WINSUM2 Jelke Greidanus
11 Niawier-Metslawier-Oosternijkerk Dylan Cuperus
DE TRIJE DOARPEN Hendrik Willem van der Vorst
groen-geel Rutger Torensma
12 Makkum Xander Nauta
MAKKUM Ingmar Wijma
13 Dronryp Mark Minnesma
SJIRK DE WAL2 Haye Tseard van der Hem
oranje-groen-oranje Justin Krottje
14 Witmarsum Redmer Zaagemans
PIM MULIER Jorn Hofstra
geel-grijs Jari Visser
15 Jelsum-Koarnjum-Britsum Anco Vroom
IT PARTOER Rimar Nicolay
16 Mantgum Gjalt Sjirk de Groot
JACOB KLAVER Ignas Dijkstra
rood-wit-zwart Jelle Terpstra
17 Arum Germ Epema
WILLEM WESTRA Jorrit Tolsma
zwart-geel Dirk-Henk Kuipers
18 Jellum-Bears Harold de Boer
DE TWA DOARPEN Wiebe Siemen Leenstra
rood-zwart Jurjen Miedema
19 Leeuwarden Dennis Reekers
LKC SONNENBORGH Galil-Taeke Moufakkir
blauw-geel-blauw Allard Dijkstra
20 Harlingen Jordy de Haan
EENDRACHT Djé Jorna
wit-rood-wit Rick Alberda
21 Workum Julian Kuipers
DE PRIPPER Sil Nota
geel-zwart Douwe Lycklama à Nijeholt
22 Reduzum Melle Fopma
JAN REITSMA Jehannes Gerben Brinksma
groen-wit Jesper Tolsma
23 Ried Harm van der Ploeg
VvV KLAAS MUG Bart Pieter Broeders
24 Exmorra Christiaan Stremler
EXMORRA Pieter Jan Leijenaar
rood-wit Jelmer Dijkstra
25 Winsum Gosse de Haan
WINSUM1 Hessel Postma
geel-blauw Wessel Hilverda
26 Grou Rinse Jan Groot
IT WETTERLAN Stan van den Berg
groen Tjardi Hoeksma
27 Wommels Jelle Sieperda
WOMMELS Luka van der Weg
rood-groen Wessel Schraa
28 Sexbierum-Pietersbierum Alwin Boschma
DE TWA DOARPEN/DIOS Rene van der Walt
paars-wit Marten Jansen
29 Kimswerd Jurjen Fokkema
DE HELFRICHS Klaas Westra
wit-blauw Karel Monfils
30 Ingelum Menno Osinga
SLA RAAK Remco Osinga
zwart-wit Jurrit Osinga
31 Ferwert Geart Pijnacker
FOSWERT Wybe Kor Pijnacker
geel-rood Marco van Dijk
32 Berltsum Jesse Kroondijk
BERLIKUM Thomas Dijkstra
blauw-wit Verry van der Meer
33 Baard Geert Reitsma
BAERD Durk Hoogma
rood-zwart Klaas Gerrit Meulenaar
34 Dronryp Jasper Jager
SJIRK DE WAL1 Jorn Lars van Beem
oranje-groen-oranje Lucas Postma
35 Bolsward Dietmer Kuperus
BOLSWARD Yoram Elzinga
blauw-wit gestreept Jelle Cnossen
36 Reahus-Turns Jeffrey van der Werf
REAHUS-TURNS Gerben Gerbrandy
rood-zwart Pieter de Jong
37 Morra-Lioessens Jan Berend Sipma
WARBER BLIUWE Jacob Klaas Dijkstra
groen-wit Arjen Schregardus
38 Ternaard Almer Zijlstra
'T MOAT KINNE Germer van der Weg
39 Minnertsga Hidde Poelstra
MINNERTSGA Geert Siegersma
rood-geel Jeroen Haarsma
40 Lollum-Waaxens Gerrit Hendriks
MEIINOAR IEN Germ Pyt van Popta
geel-blauw Sietze Bouma

Hoofdsponsoren

Businesspartners

Suppliers