contact zoeken wedstrijden

Heren 1e klasse Vrije formatie onbeperkt. Aanvang 10:00 uur.

Wedstrijdlijst

Afdrukken
KNKB
TRES internet DJTS
Datum21-07-2019
Tijd10:00
CategorieHeren 1e klasse
SoortVrije formatie
VerenigingWOMMELS
PlaatsWommels
ScheidsrechterAnema C.
Hiemstra, S.
1 Jort Strikwerda WOMMELS
Jelle de Vries WOMMELS
Ewout de Boer WOMMELS
2 Jasper Jager DRONRYP
Lucas Postma DRONRYP
Wessel Hilverda WINSUM FR
3 Menno Galama TJERKWERD
Jan Sipke Tuinman DRONRYP
Ruben Eijzenga BERLTSUM
4 Corné Tuinenga BERLTSUM
Wiebe Wessel Bos DOKKUM
Gjalt Sjirk de Groot MANTGUM
5 Gerard de Vries BITGUM
Habtamu Emke de Hoop WOMMELS
Wytze Wassenaar WIER
6 Remmelt Bouma WEIDUM
Jelte Visser SEXBIERUM
Willem Heeringa LEEUWARDEN
7 Durk Ennema SEXBIERUM
Hyltje Bosma MAKKUM FR
Pieter van der Schoot DRONRYP
8 Jurjen Miedema HILAARD
Raymon Cuperus HILAARD
Gabe Sytema DEINUM
9 Redmer Zaagemans WITMARSUM
Jan Jelle Jongsma DAMWALD
Jan-Sjouke Weewer BITGUMMOLE
10 Wierd Baarda DRONRYP
Marco de Groot FRANEKER
Roel Pieter de Jong RIED
11 Doede Rients Okkema EASTEREIN
Sjoerd Teake Kooistra BOLSWARD
Sybren Poelsma DRONRYP
12 Willem Jan Postma BOLSWARD
Michel Nesse SIBRANDABUORREN
Gerben de Boer GAAST
13 Jan Tijtsma ANJUM
Hielke Beijering HIJUM
Wiebe Dijkstra ANJUM
14 Harmen Schuitmaker SLAPPETERP
Jolt Vollema PEINS
Roeland van der Ploeg FERWERT
15 Auke Boomsma MORRA
Marten Feenstra VROUWENPAROCHIE
Laas Pieter van Straten FEINSUM
16 Paul Dijkstra BITGUM
Hendrik Jan v.d. Velde MAKKUM
Stefan van der Meer BAARD
17 Gerrit Jan Duiven HIDAARD
Hendrik Bouwhuis SNEEK
Leon Bekema BOLSWARD
18 Gerrit Dijkstra ANJUM
Albert Feenstra EXMORRA
Auke-Geert Ybema FERWOUDE
19 Youri de Groot MENAAM
Pieter Jan Leijenaar EXMORRA
20 Dirk-Yde Sjaarda EASTEREIN
Erik Haitsma WOMMELS
Hillebrand Visser WOMMELS
21 Joram Dijkstra WAAKSENS
Sjoerd Atze de Jong WITMARSUM
Frans Dooper WITMARSUM
22 Haye Jan Nicolay BRITSUM
Pier Piersma EASTERLITTENS
Evert Pieter Tolsma WINSUM FR
23 Bouke Fopma WOMMELS
Tjeerd de Vries WOMMELS
Sybren Beert de Jong KIMSWERD
24 Patrick van Dellen BERLTSUM
Jelle Cnossen BOLSWARD
25 Johan Diertens DRONRYP
Kevin Jordi Hiemstra KOARNJUM
Lennart Adema MAKKUM FR
26 Simon Zijlstra EASTERLITTENS
Jelle Scharringa WJELSRYP
Paulus Yde Walda WJELSRYP
27 Wessel v.d. Woud GOUTUM
Dirk-Henk Kuipers ARUM
28 Lieuwe v.d. Werff KOARNJUM
Sjoerd Smits BRITSUM
Riemer Hoekstra EE
29 Pieter Sijberen Scharringa WJELSRYP
Jacob Klaas Haitsma WOMMELS
Siebe Greidanus WJELSRYP

Hoofdsponsor

Businesspartners

Suppliers