contact zoeken wedstrijden

Jongens Afdeling

Datum:21-07-2019
Tijd:09:00
Categorie:Jongens
Soort:Afdeling
Vereniging:MAKKUM
Plaats:Makkum
Scheidsrechter:Fijma, M.
Visser, T.
Aantal parturen: 29
Naam Vereniging
Redmer Cnossen  BOLSWARD 
Yoram Elzinga  BOLSWARD 
Dietmer Kuperus  BOLSWARD 
Jurjen Fokkema  DE HELFRICHS 
Klaas Westra  DE HELFRICHS 
Martijn Wiersma  DE HELFRICHS 
Haye Tseard van der Hem  SJIRK DE WAL 
Justin Krottje  SJIRK DE WAL 
Jorn Dijkstra  MAKKUM 
Ingmar Wijma  MAKKUM 
Xander Nauta  MAKKUM 
Geart Pijnacker  FOSWERT 
Jeffrey Drost  FOSWERT 
Marco van Dijk  FOSWERT 
Jeffrey van der Werf  REAHUS-TURNS 
Pieter de Jong  REAHUS-TURNS 
Ruerd Andringa  REAHUS-TURNS 
Fedde Hansma  SET TROCH 
Stijn Vincken  SET TROCH 
Simon van der Vaart  SET TROCH 
Jelmer Foppe Drijfhout  WEZ WIS 
Jens Kooistra  WEZ WIS 
Sybrand Veldhuis  WEZ WIS 
Jelmer Torensma  DE TRIJE DOARPEN 
Rutger Torensma  DE TRIJE DOARPEN 
Jan Bandstra  DE TRIJE DOARPEN 
Tjitte Reitsma  BAERD 
Geert Reitsma  BAERD 
Klaas Gerrit Meulenaar  BAERD 
Erin van Wier  MINNERTSGA 
Jeroen Haarsma  MINNERTSGA 
Jelmer Kuiken  WINSUM 
Hessel Postma  WINSUM 
Gosse de Haan  WINSUM 
Jarno Feenstra  EXMORRA 
Marten Leijenaar  EXMORRA 
Christiaan Stremler  EXMORRA 
Jacob Klaas Dijkstra  WARBER BLIUWE 
Johan Sipma  WARBER BLIUWE 
Arjen Schregardus  WARBER BLIUWE 
Thomas Dijkstra  BERLIKUM 
Allard van Wigcheren  BERLIKUM 
Rink Rudmer Sterk  BERLIKUM 
Otte Algra  LKC SONNENBORGH 
Galil-Taeke Moufakkir  LKC SONNENBORGH 
Allard Dijkstra  LKC SONNENBORGH 
Jelle Sieperda  WOMMELS 
Jente Schraa  WOMMELS 
Gerbrand Kramer  WOMMELS 
Bert Veltman  DE BOPPESLACH 
Aizo Veltman  DE BOPPESLACH 
Jitze Floris  DE BOPPESLACH 
Redmer van Netten  DE BOPPESLACH 
Ramon Raap  DE BOPPESLACH 
Henk Hoekstra  DE BOPPESLACH 
Melle Fopma  JAN REITSMA 
Jehannes Gerben Brinksma  JAN REITSMA 
Jesper Tolsma  JAN REITSMA 
Alwin Boschma  DE TWA DOARPEN/DIOS 
Rene van der Walt  DE TWA DOARPEN/DIOS 
Marten Jansen  DE TWA DOARPEN/DIOS 
Jesse Kroondijk  HET NOORDEN 
Wesley v.d. Vaart  HET NOORDEN 
Verry van der Meer  HET NOORDEN 
Thom Dijkstra  OEFENING KWEEKT KUNST 
Andr√© de Vries  OEFENING KWEEKT KUNST 
Leon Wijning  OEFENING KWEEKT KUNST 
Folkert Wierda  DE LEGE GEAEN 
Ruurd Jan Leenstra  DE LEGE GEAEN 
Johan Cnossen  DE LEGE GEAEN 
Harold de Boer  DE TWA DOARPEN 
Wiebe Siemen Leenstra  DE TWA DOARPEN 
Jelmer Miedema  DE TWA DOARPEN 
Thom Stellingwerf  TRIJE YN IEN 
Thom Oostenveld  TRIJE YN IEN 
Julian Kuipers  TRIJE YN IEN 
Jelger van der Meulen  KC DE BOER 
Werner Roorda  KC DE BOER 
Wilke van der Meulen  KC DE BOER 
Marten Algra  MEIINOAR IEN 
Johannes Bouma  MEIINOAR IEN 
Tieme Tolsma  WILLEM WESTRA 
Kevin Buma  WILLEM WESTRA 
Germ Epema  WILLEM WESTRA 

Hoofdsponsor

Businesspartners

Suppliers