contact zoeken wedstrijden

Jong Seunenpartij Schooljongens Door elkaar loten 3 tallen

Wedstrijdlijst

Afdrukken
KNKB
TRES internet DJTS
Datum02-07-2011
Tijd10:00
CategorieSchooljongens KNKB
SoortDoor elkaar loten
VerenigingKV EENDRACHT
PlaatsHarlingen
ScheidsrechterClubscheidsrechter,
1 Sander Bruinsma BOLSWARD
Sander Kuperus JORWERT
Wiebe Dijkstra ANJUM
2 Pier Zaagemans WITMARSUM
Pieter Sijtsma WOMMELS
Evert Pieter Tolsma WINSUM FR
3 Cathrinus van Wieren RIED
Fedde Okkinga ARUM
Gideon Swanson SINT JACOBIPAROCHIE
4 Fernando de Boer DRONRYP
Johan Hibma ARUM
Dirjan Bouma GROU
5 Jan Fokko Rispens WOMMELS
Leander Postma DEINUM
Marco de Groot FRANEKER
6 Justin Haarsma HARLINGEN
Tiede Draijer TZUMMARUM
Wybren Postma INGELUM
7 Willem Ruisch STIENS
Kevin Jordi Hiemstra STIENS
Jurre Rinia MAKKUM FR
8 Jelmer Swart SINT JACOBIPAROCHIE
Auke Boomsma MORRA
Sido Altenburg GROU
9 Lex Potma HOMMERTS
Willem van de Beek INGELUM
Ruben Eijzenga BERLIKUM FR
10 Rémon Tie Bouma EASTEREIN
Jehannes Gietema AKKRUM
Sil Leystra WESTHOEK
11 Teun Miltenburg BOLSWARD
Wout Zijlstra FOLSGARE
Gerke v.d. Werff CORNJUM
12 Robert Broeders RIED
Joran Gerbranda SEXBIERUM
Jouke Vlasbloem IDSEGAHUIZUM
13 Piter van der Ploeg HOLWERD
Jimmy Geertsma DRONRYP
Roald Bruinsma BRITSUM
14 Rense Sijbesma DRONRYP
Sjaak Bakker ACHLUM
Remco Schiphof SINT JACOBIPAROCHIE
15 Jari Brander FRANEKER
Roeland Damsma BOLSWARD
Jisse Kemper BERLIKUM FR
16 Laas Pieter van Straten FINKUM
Andries v.d. Werff CORNJUM
Remco Dooper WITMARSUM
17 Roy van den Berg GROU
Pieter Kleinjan WITMARSUM
Rykhelt Smink BAAIUM
18 Mente de Boer NIJLAND
Fedde Akkerman STIENS
Nick Leistra TZUMMARUM
19 Habtamu Emke de Hoop WOMMELS
Simen Bootsma MAKKUM FR
Hidde Smidt HOLWERD
20 Gerrit Winkel STIENS
Lieuwe v.d. Werff CORNJUM
Sjoerd Visser HOLWERD
21 Jetze Lutzen Plantenga HIJUM
Mark Jan IJkema SEXBIERUM
Wesley Bollema FRANEKER
22 Jari Braaksma SINT ANNAPAROCHIE
Wessel Miedema BERLIKUM FR
Klaas Pier Folkertsma WONS

Hoofdsponsoren

Businesspartners

Mobiliteitspartners

Suppliers