contact zoeken wedstrijden

Junioren Jong Feinte Jong Feinten

Afdrukken
                 KNKB
TRES internet     DJTS
Datum:26-07-2017
Tijd:10:00
Categorie:Heren junioren
Soort:Jong Feinte
Vereniging:KF EASTEREIN
Plaats:Easterein
Scheidsrechter:Sieperda, J.
Hiemstra, S.
1 Arum Jorrit Tolsma
WILLEM WESTRA Patrick Kramer
zwart-geel Dirk-Henk Kuipers
2 Winsum fr Hessel Postma
WINSUM Wessel Hilverda
geel-blauw Evert Pieter Tolsma
3 WOMMELS Wessel Schraa
WOMMELS Jelle de Vries
4 Easterein Bote Jellema
EASTEREIN Rémon Tie Bouma
groen-wit Doede Rients Okkema
5 BITGUM Paul Dijkstra
OEFENING KWEEKT KUNST Gerard de Vries
rood-wit Yannick Hielkema
6 Wjelsryp Gerrit Scharringa
S.M.I. Rykhelt Smink
7 Berlikum André van Dellen
BERLIKUM Ruben Eijzenga
blauw-wit Patrick van Dellen
8 SEXBIERUM Durk Ennema
DE TWA DOARPEN/DIOS Pieter van der Schoot
paars-wit Joran Gerbranda
9 BRITSUM Lieuwe v.d. Werff
IT PARTOER Sjoerd Smits
geel-zwart Kevin Jordi Hiemstra
10 Ie Andele Veltman
DE TROCHSETTERS Arjen Raap
groen-oranje Riemer Hoekstra
11 INGELUM Willem van de Beek
SLA RAAK Remco Osinga
zwart-wit Wybren Postma
12 DRONRYP Rense Sijbesma
SJIRK DE WAL Lennard Terpstra
oranje-groen-oranje Wierd Baarda
13 Spannum Simon van der Vaart
SONNENBORGH Jeroen de Boer
rood-zwart Jasper de Boer
14 TZUMMARUM Simon Houtsma
DE TWA DOARPEN/DIOS Jelle Pieter van de Walt
groen-oranje Nick Leistra
15 MENAAM Youri de Groot
MENAEM Tom Gerard Cats
rood-zwarte bies Tycho de Groot
16 SEXBIERUM Alwin Boschma
DE TWA DOARPEN/DIOS Stefan Stuiver
paars-wit Jan-Sjouke Weewer
17 OOSTERNIJKERK Boele Terpstra
DE TRIJE DOARPEN Douwe Pieter Kuiper
groen-geel Ewald Seepma
18 Mantgum Arjen Talsma
JACOB KLAVER Ignas Dijkstra
rood-wit-zwart Gjalt Sjirk de Groot
19 WITMARSUM Marc Burger
PIM MULIER Bart Reijenga
geel-grijs Mart van der Molen
20 MINNERTSGA Marten Bergsma
MINNERTSGA Sieb Driessen
rood-geel Wesley Vriesema
21 SINT JACOBIPAROCHIE Sil Leystra
HET NOORDEN Verry van der Meer
blauw-wit Gideon Swanson
22 Franeker Djurre Seerden
JAN BOGTSTRA Allard Hoekstra
geel-blauw Marco de Groot
23 DRONRYP Taeke Hofman
SJIRK DE WAL Lucas Postma
oranje-groen-oranje Jasper Jager
24 Leeuwarden Ydo Hoekstra
SONNENBORGH Enno Kingma
25 MAKKUM Lars Onrust
MAKKUM Ype Bert van der Logt
groen-geel-groen Jelle Attema

Hoofdsponsoren

Businesspartners

Mobiliteitspartners

Suppliers