1 |
MANTGUM |
Ilse Noorman |
|
JACOB KLAVER |
Joke Koldijk |
|
rood-wit-zwart |
Baukje Stienstra |
|
2 |
Easterein |
Marije Schurer |
|
EASTEREIN |
Imke van der Leest |
|
groen-wit |
Anke Marije Pompstra |
|
3 |
BOLSWARD |
Géjanna Dijkstra |
|
YN 'e LIJTE |
Feikje Bouwhuis |
|
blauw-wit gestreept |
Fenna Zeinstra |
|
4 |
GRONINGEN |
Boukje Houtsma |
|
SONNENBORGH |
Marie-jetske Lettinga |
|
groen-wit |
Marije van der Meer |
|
5 |
DEINUM |
Hermine Sytema |
|
DE TRIJE DOARPEN |
Lotte Rusticus |
|
geel-zwart |
Mirjam Beeksma |
|
6 |
Grou |
Nynke Sinnema |
|
IT WETTERLAN |
Debora Oosterman |
|
groen |
Afke Hijlkema |
|
7 |
Minnertsga |
Marre Sloots |
|
MINNERTSGA |
Jannine Klaver |
|
rood-geel |
Maaike Joostema |
|
8 |
Franeker |
Ilse Tuinenga |
|
BERLIKUM |
Leonie van der Graaf |
|
blauw-wit |
Harmke Siegersma |
|
9 |
Franeker |
Iris van der Veen |
|
JAN BOGTSTRA |
Maaike Osinga |
|
geel-blauw |
Manon Scheepstra |
|
10 |
REAHUS |
Annemieke Poelsma |
|
REAHUS-TURNS |
Sietske Merkus |
|
rood-zwart |
Renske Terwisscha van Scheltinga |
|
11 |
LEEUWARDEN |
Elly Hofman |
|
SJIRK DE WAL |
Sanne Velsma |
|
oranje-groen-oranje |
Joukje Kuperus |
|
12 |
Ie |
Froukje Wolters |
|
DE TROCHSETTERS |
Metsje Sipma |
|
groen-oranje |
Sjoukje Visser |
|
13 |
HOLWERD |
Anneke van der Bos |
|
CONCORDIA |
Janny de Haan |
|
blauw-geel |
Berber Rinskje Ferwerda |
|
14 |
Bitgum |
Evelien Westra |
|
OEFENING KWEEKT KUNST |
Mariska Hoogland |
|
rood-wit |
Nelie Steenstra |
|
15 |
Heerenveen |
Linda Terpstra |
|
DE POMPEBLEDDEN |
Thekla Viëtor |
|
blauw-wit gestr./pompebledden |
Geeske Hibma-Tassebajof |
|
16 |
Franeker |
Joukje Salverda |
|
EASTEREIN |
Marit Kuperus |
|
geel-blauw |
Nicole Hempenius |
|
17 |
Wjelsryp |
Tineke Dijkstra |
|
S.M.I. |
Martine Tiemersma |
|
groen-wit |
Jelien Pompstra |
|
18 |
St. Annaparochie |
Esther Wagenaar |
|
ST.ANNE/DRIE SPUL IS UT |
Lilijan Kingma |
|
zwart-wit |
Lisette Wagenaar |
|
19 |
Goenga |
Nynke Sijbrandij |
|
SONNENBORGH |
Wiljo Sijbrandij |
|
oranje-zwart |
Nellie Jansen-Rijpma |
|