contact zoeken wedstrijden

Schooljongens Afdeling afd

Afdrukken
                 KNKB
TRES internet     DJTS
Datum:31-05-2014
Tijd:10:00
Categorie:Schooljongens
Soort:Afdeling
Vereniging:HET NOORDEN
Plaats:St. Jacobiparochie
Scheidsrechter:
1 Anjum Sytse Koree
KLAAS THOMAS Gerrit Dijkstra
2 Weidum Yme Kramer
NIJE KRIICH Peer de Bakker
rood-wit-grijs Pier Koopmans
3 Baard Stefan van der Meer
BAERD Durk Hoogma
4 Makkum Lars Onrust
MAKKUM Niels Miedema
groen-geel-groen Ype Bert van der Logt
5 Menaam Youri de Groot
VVV MENAEM1 Mark Polstra
6 Bitgum Tjepco Hoogland
OEFENING KWEEKT KUNST2 Eric Tromp
rood-wit Aaron Palma
7 Dronryp Fokke Pieter Alberda
SJIRK DE WAL3 Rinze Alberda
8 Goutum Wessel v.d. Woud
GOUTUM e.o. Redmer Wijnstra
zwart-wit Jarno Hoonstra
9 Wommels Robin van der Weg
WOMMELS1 Arnout Meijer
rood-groen Jan Sijtsma
10 Ingelum Wieberen Bruinsma
SLA RAAK Tijs Dijkstra
11 Bitgum Gerard de Vries
OEFENING KWEEKT KUNST1 Teun Kuipers
rood-wit Paul Dijkstra
12 Exmorra Dennis Strikwerda
EXMORRA Albert Feenstra
rood-wit Pieter Jan Leijenaar
13 Dronryp Taeke Hofman
SJIRK DE WAL1 Lucas Postma
oranje-groen-oranje Jasper Jager
14 Bitgum Pier Dijkstra
OEFENING KWEEKT KUNST3 Wytze Hoekstra
rood-wit Jelmer de Vries
15 Winsum Wessel Hilverda
WINSUM Pieter Bonnema
16 Gaast-Ferwoude Gerben de Boer
TRIJE YN IEN Dooitze de Boer
17 Reduzum Markus Heeringa
JAN REITSMA Bouke Andries Boersma
groen-wit Hessel de Ree
18 Mantgum Ignas Dijkstra
JACOB KLAVER Arjen Talsma
rood-wit-zwart Gjalt Sjirk de Groot
19 Berltsum Stefan Heitmeijer
BERLIKUM2 Niels Nieuwhof
20 Wergea Bote Groen
HET OOSTEN Hedser Mud
21 Minnertsga Hidde Poelstra
MINNERTSGA Riemer Jensma
rood-geel Robert Loonstra
22 Berltsum Ruben Brouwer
BERLIKUM1 Max Dirk van Wigcheren
23 Tzummarum Jelle Pieter van de Walt
VVV TZUMMARUM Johan van der Walt
groen-oranje Hylke Jan van de Walt
24 Dronryp Yannick de Bruin
SJIRK DE WAL2 Tjerk Kemper
oranje-groen-oranje Jarno de Vries
25 Peins Wessel van Wier
PIETER JELLEMA Wytse Vollema
26 Bolsward Menno Galama
BOLSWARD Jelle Cnossen
blauw-wit gestreept Hidzer Bogaard
27 Arum Jens Hilarides
WILLEM WESTRA Jorrit Tolsma
zwart-geel Dirk-Henk Kuipers
28 Franeker René de Haan
JAN BOGTSTRA Jort Norder
geel-blauw Lars Bijlsma
29 Menaam Oene Kolthof
VVV MENAEM2 Jesse Iedema
30 Wommels Wessel Schraa
WOMMELS2 Wytse Yntema
rood-groen Johannes Sijbesma

Hoofdsponsoren

Businesspartner

Suppliers