contact zoeken wedstrijden

Jongens Afdeling

Afdrukken
                 KNKB
TRES internet     DJTS
Datum:04-08-2012
Tijd:10:00
Categorie:Jongens
Soort:Afdeling
Vereniging:PIM MULIER
Plaats:Witmarsum
Scheidsrechter:Houtsma, D.
1 Minnertsga Marten Bergsma
MINNERTSGA Herre de Vries
rood-geel Sieb Driessen
2 St. Jacobiparochie Gideon Swanson
HET NOORDEN Enno Kingma
blauw-wit Remco Schiphof
3 Wjelsryp Gerrit Scharringa
S.M.I. Rykhelt Smink
rood-wit Arjan Hofstra
4 Jorwert Jorrit Meinsma
HALD MOED Hylke Zondervan
blauw-wit Thomas Kuperus
5 Bolsward Roeland Damsma
BOLSWARD1 René Boschma
blauw-wit gestreept Teun Miltenburg
6 Arum Rudmer Okkinga
WILLEM WESTRA Jelte Vis
zwart-geel Auke Walstra
7 Dronryp Sybren Blanksma
SJIRK DE WAL Sander Kingma
oranje-groen-oranje Wierd Baarda
8 St. Annaparochie Jari Braaksma
ST.ANNE/DRIE SPUL IS UT Jesper de Groot
zwart-wit Rein Hiemstra
9 Tzummarum Arjen van der Zee
VVV TZUMMARUM Simon Brolsma
groen-oranje Nick Leistra
10 Makkum Emiel Wijma
MAKKUM Jesse Rinia
groen-geel-groen Remco Miedema
11 Folsgare Wout Zijlstra
YN 'e LIJTE Mente de Boer
12 Berltsum André van Dellen
BERLIKUM Remco Dijkstra
blauw-wit Patrick Nauta
13 Lekkum Sietse Jager
REITSJE HIM Theo van Houten
groen-wit Wander Meijer
14 Sexbierum-Pietersbierum Durk Ennema
DE TWA DOARPEN/DIOS Joran Gerbranda
paars-wit Mark Jan IJkema
15 Wommels Marco Weijer
WOMMELS2 Pieter de Vries
rood-groen Casper Oukes
16 Bolsward Willem Siebe Hilverda
BOLSWARD2 Julian Faber
blauw-wit gestreept Sjoerd Rijpkema
17 Deinum Albert-Douwe Spoelman
DE TRIJE DOARPEN Leander Postma
geel-zwart Gabe Sytema
18 Itens Jan Peter Bootsma
ITENS e.o. Gertjan Bootsma
geel-zwart Jochum Leijenaar
19 Gaast-Ferwoude Christiaan Drayer
TRIJE YN IEN Jilger Hiemstra
groen-geel Gerben Stellingwerf
20 Grou Roy van den Berg
IT WETTERLAN Dirjan Bouma
21 Weidum Remmelt Bouma
NIJE KRIICH Steven Hemstra
rood-wit-grijs Wouter Bouma
22 Witmarsum Bart Reijenga
PIM MULIER Mart van der Molen
geel-grijs Frans Dooper
23 Wommels Pieter Sijtsma
WOMMELS1 Jelle de Vries
rood-groen Bouke Fopma
24 Harlingen Marco van Houten
EENDRACHT Justin Haarsma
wit-rood-wit Leroy Braet
25 Winsum Pieter Postma
WINSUM Bauke Sieswerda
geel-blauw Evert Pieter Tolsma
26 Marsum Yoeri van Loon
FOARUT Michael Hovenga
geel-zwart-wit Remco Leemburg
27 Ysbrechtum Thomas Abbink
YN 'E FLECHT Marc Speerstra
groen Jesse Zwaan
28 Menaam Evert Telenga
VVV MENAEM Sander de Boer
rood-zwarte bies Tom Gerard Cats
29 Niawier-Metslawier Ewald Seepma
LYTS BEGJIN Hesling Seepma
30 Anjum Auke de Boer
KLAAS THOMAS Johan Boersma
blauw-zwart Wiebe Dijkstra
31 Oude Leije Ale v.d. Galiën
'T CENTRUM Foppe Minnema
paars-wit donkerblauw Jelmer Plantenga
32 Exmorra Douwe van der Zee
EXMORRA Klaas Anne Terluin
33 Holwerd Piter van der Ploeg
VvV CONCORDIA Jacob van der Bos
blauw-geel Jan Willem Wierstra
34 Easterein Doede Rients Okkema
EASTEREIN Nies Douwe Yntema
groen-wit Rémon Tie Bouma
35 Stiens Gerrit Winkel
KC DE BOER Lennard Ringnalda
oranje-zwart Pytrik van Rosendal
36 Raerd Rienk Bijlsma
WEZ WIS Jelte Drijfhout
groen-wit Jelle Oving
37 Tzum Sjaak Bakker
WEZ WIS TSJOM Thom Strikwerda
38 Franeker Kars Zeinstra
JAN BOGTSTRA Allard Hoekstra
geel-blauw Christian de Haan

Hoofdsponsoren

Businesspartners

Suppliers