contact zoeken wedstrijden

Junioren Jong Feinte

Afdrukken
                 KNKB
TRES internet     DJTS
Datum:24-07-2019
Tijd:10:00
Categorie:Junioren
Soort:Jong Feinte
Vereniging:EASTEREIN
Plaats:Easterein
Scheidsrechter:Bergsma J.
Hiemstra, S.
1 Exmorra Albert Feenstra
EXMORRA Pieter Jan Leijenaar
rood-wit Jelmer Dijkstra
2 Mantgum Ignas Dijkstra
JACOB KLAVER Gjalt Sjirk de Groot
3 Minnertsga Hidde Poelstra
MINNERTSGA Geert Siegersma
rood-geel Jeroen Haarsma
4 Sexbierum-Pietersbierum Alwin Boschma
DE TWA DOARPEN/DIOS Marten Jansen
paars-wit Durk Ennema
5 Reduzum Melle Fopma
JAN REITSMA Jehannes Gerben Brinksma
groen-wit Jesper Tolsma
6 Hommerts-Jutrijp Keimpe Brander
DE BOPPESLACH Redmer Huitema
zwart-groen Jelger de Boer
7 Jelsum-Koarnjum-Britsum Lieuwe v.d. Werff
IT PARTOER Sjoerd Smits
geel-zwart Kevin Jordi Hiemstra
8 Arum Germ Epema
WILLEM WESTRA Jorrit Tolsma
zwart-geel Dirk-Henk Kuipers
9 Baard Geert Reitsma
BAERD Klaas Gerrit Meulenaar
rood-zwart Stefan van der Meer
10 Franeker René de Haan
JAN BOGTSTRA Djurre Seerden
geel-blauw Marco de Groot
11 Easterein Bote Jellema
EASTEREIN Rutger Wiersma
groen-wit Rémon Tie Bouma
12 Gaast-Ferwoude Thom Stellingwerf
TRIJE YN IEN Dooitze de Boer
groen-geel Gerben de Boer
13 Hommerts-Jutrijp Bert Veltman
DE BOPPESLACH Aizo Veltman
zwart-groen Jitze Floris
14 Berltsum Corné Tuinenga
BERLIKUM Wytze Wassenaar
blauw-wit Patrick van Dellen
15 Morra-Lioessens Siebe Feenstra
WARBER BLIUWE Riemer Hoekstra
groen-wit Auke Boomsma
16 Jelsum-Koarnjum-Britsum Gerke v.d. Werff
IT PARTOER Chris de Groot
geel-zwart Anco Vroom
17 Dronryp Bouke Willem Tuinman
SJIRK DE WAL Jasper Jager
oranje-groen-oranje Lucas Postma
18 Spannum Fedde Hansma
SET TROCH Jasper de Boer
rood-zwart Simon van der Vaart
19 Bolsward Julian Faber
BOLSWARD Jelle Cnossen
blauw-wit gestreept Menno Galama
20 Kimswerd Jurjen Fokkema
DE HELFRICHS Klaas Westra
wit-blauw Martijn Wiersma
21 Menaam Youri de Groot
VVV MENAEM Erik Minne Cats
rood-zwarte bies Tycho de Groot
22 Bitgum Paul Dijkstra
OEFENING KWEEKT KUNST Jan-Sjouke Weewer
rood-wit Gerard de Vries
23 Winsum Jelmer Kuiken
WINSUM Hessel Postma
geel-blauw Gosse de Haan
24 Winsum Sipco Greidanus
WINSUM Wessel Hilverda
geel-blauw Evert Pieter Tolsma
25 Wommels Habtamu Emke de Hoop
WOMMELS Wessel Schraa
rood-groen Pieter Sijtsma
26 Berltsum Jisse Kemper
BERLIKUM Ruben Eijzenga
blauw-wit Thomas Dijkstra
27 Hijum-Finkum Giancarlo Teitsma
IN NIJ BEGJIN Hielke Beijering
oranje Laas Pieter van Straten
28 Balk Gerben Jelke Gerbrandy
CANNEGIETER Michel Dölle
geel-zwart-groen Cees Dedmer Kramer
29 Dronryp Rense Sijbesma
SJIRK DE WAL Jacob Sijbesma
oranje-groen-oranje Justin Krottje

Hoofdsponsor

Businesspartners

Suppliers