contact zoeken wedstrijden

Jongens Afdeling

Afdrukken
                 KNKB
TRES internet     DJTS
Datum:21-07-2019
Tijd:09:00
Categorie:Jongens
Soort:Afdeling
Vereniging:MAKKUM
Plaats:Makkum
Scheidsrechter:Fijma, M.
Visser, T.
1 Bolsward Redmer Cnossen
BOLSWARD Yoram Elzinga
blauw-wit gestreept Dietmer Kuperus
2 Leeuwarden Otte Algra
LKC SONNENBORGH Galil-Taeke Moufakkir
blauw-geel-blauw Allard Dijkstra
3 Winsum Jelmer Kuiken
WINSUM Hessel Postma
geel-blauw Gosse de Haan
4 Makkum Jorn Dijkstra
MAKKUM Ingmar Wijma
groen-geel-groen Xander Nauta
5 Reahus-Turns Jeffrey van der Werf
REAHUS-TURNS Pieter de Jong
rood-zwart Ruerd Andringa
6 St. Jacobiparochie Jesse Kroondijk
HET NOORDEN Wesley v.d. Vaart
blauw-wit Verry van der Meer
7 Bitgum Thom Dijkstra
OEFENING KWEEKT KUNST André de Vries
rood-wit Leon Wijning
8 Wommels Jelle Sieperda
WOMMELS Jente Schraa
rood-groen Gerbrand Kramer
9 Berltsum Thomas Dijkstra
BERLIKUM Allard van Wigcheren
blauw-wit Rink Rudmer Sterk
10 Arum Tieme Tolsma
WILLEM WESTRA Kevin Buma
zwart-geel Germ Epema
11 Lollum-Waaxens Marten Algra
MEIINOAR IEN Johannes Bouma
12 Stiens Jelger van der Meulen
KC DE BOER Werner Roorda
oranje-zwart Wilke van der Meulen
13 Sexbierum-Pietersbierum Alwin Boschma
DE TWA DOARPEN/DIOS Rene van der Walt
paars-wit Marten Jansen
14 Exmorra Jarno Feenstra
EXMORRA Marten Leijenaar
rood-wit Christiaan Stremler
15 Raerd Jelmer Foppe Drijfhout
WEZ WIS Jens Kooistra
groen-wit Sybrand Veldhuis
16 Kimswerd Jurjen Fokkema
DE HELFRICHS Klaas Westra
wit-blauw Martijn Wiersma
17 Hommerts-Jutrijp Bert Veltman
DE BOPPESLACH1 Aizo Veltman
zwart-groen Jitze Floris
18 Dronryp Haye Tseard van der Hem
SJIRK DE WAL Justin Krottje
19 Niawier-Metslawier-Oosternijkerk Jelmer Torensma
DE TRIJE DOARPEN Rutger Torensma
groen-geel Jan Bandstra
20 Baard Tjitte Reitsma
BAERD Geert Reitsma
rood-zwart Klaas Gerrit Meulenaar
21 Jellum-Bears Harold de Boer
DE TWA DOARPEN Wiebe Siemen Leenstra
rood-zwart Jelmer Miedema
22 Goenga Folkert Wierda
DE LEGE GEAEN Ruurd Jan Leenstra
groen-wit Johan Cnossen
23 Morra-Lioessens Jacob Klaas Dijkstra
WARBER BLIUWE Johan Sipma
groen-wit Arjen Schregardus
24 Gaast-Ferwoude Thom Stellingwerf
TRIJE YN IEN Thom Oostenveld
groen-geel Julian Kuipers
25 Minnertsga Erin van Wier
MINNERTSGA Jeroen Haarsma
26 Hommerts-Jutrijp Redmer van Netten
DE BOPPESLACH2 Ramon Raap
zwart-groen Henk Hoekstra
27 Ferwert Geart Pijnacker
FOSWERT Jeffrey Drost
geel-rood Marco van Dijk
28 Spannum Fedde Hansma
SET TROCH Stijn Vincken
rood-zwart Simon van der Vaart
29 Reduzum Melle Fopma
JAN REITSMA Jehannes Gerben Brinksma
groen-wit Jesper Tolsma

Hoofdsponsor

Businesspartners

Suppliers