contact zoeken wedstrijden

Pupillenjongens Afdeling

Afdrukken
                 KNKB
TRES internet     DJTS
Datum:23-06-2019
Tijd:10:00
Categorie:Pupillenjongens
Soort:Afdeling
Vereniging:BOLSWARD
Plaats:Bolsward
Scheidsrechter:Clubscheidsrechter
1 St. Annaparochie Jörgen Postma
ST.ANNE/DRIE SPUL IS UT Hjalmar Dijkstra
zwart-wit Eelco Meijer
2 Reduzum Lars Tijssen
JAN REITSMA Thijs van Dijk
groen-wit Jesse Vrieswijk
3 Makkum Tymen van der Eems
MAKKUM Leon Smink
4 Wommels Johan Gaastra
WOMMELS Sietse Jellema
5 Raerd Jelke Veldhuis
WEZ WIS Daan Kooistra
groen-wit Sylvan Verhoef
6 Tzum Jorrit Palma
WEZ WIS TSJOM Dytmar de Groot
zwart-wit-rood Meindert-Jan Zijlstra
7 Grou Javi Perez Boonstra
IT WETTERLAN Stef van Steen
groen Jelte Hellinga
8 Oude Bildtzijl Sjoerd van der Schaar
DE KOLK Jorn de Vries
9 Dronryp Rienk Alberda
SJIRK DE WAL2 Stijn Tolsma
oranje-groen-oranje Jurre Dijkstra
10 Witmarsum Youp Bruinsma
PIM MULIER2 Tim Hofstra
geel-grijs Niels Stoker
11 Exmorra Stijn Feenstra
EXMORRA Kyano van Swinden Koopmans
rood-wit Hidde Reitsma
12 Bitgum Rimar van der Schaaf
OEFENING KWEEKT KUNST3 Sikke Lautenbach
13 Folsgare Jelmer de Boer
YN 'e LIJTE1 Sander Zijlstra
14 Witmarsum Jesse v.d. Wal
PIM MULIER1 Teun Westgeest
geel-grijs Anne Huisman
15 Folsgare Lieuwe van der Kamp
YN 'e LIJTE2 Laas van Dalfsen
16 Menaam Erik de Boer
VVV MENAEM Douwe Palsma
rood-zwarte bies Jelte de Jong
17 Bolsward Edwin Arjen Yska
BOLSWARD Silvan Elzinga
blauw-wit gestreept Tymen Bijlsma
18 Dronryp Dennis Bida
SJIRK DE WAL1 Jort de Kroon
oranje-groen-oranje Brent Jesse van Beem
19 Lollum-Waaxens Harmen-Jacob Postma
MEIINOAR IEN Hidde Jorritsma
20 Bitgum Fedde Janzen
OEFENING KWEEKT KUNST1 Siedrick Tuinstra
rood-wit Julian Klok
21 Stiens Pieter Harke Miedema
KC DE BOER Bauke Jetze Kalsbeek
oranje-zwart Bouke Janse
22 Bitgum Hidde Baarda
OEFENING KWEEKT KUNST2 Douwe Wieling
23 Arum Stian Rinia
WILLEM WESTRA3 Sander Kuipers
zwart-geel Tiemen Dijkstra
24 Berltsum Damian van den Briel
BERLIKUM Sven Temme
blauw-wit Renik Roorda
25 Arum Jorrit Bosch
WILLEM WESTRA1 Niek Bijma
zwart-geel Thomas Tolsma
26 Hijum-Finkum Elias Winter
IN NIJ BEGJIN Bauke Gerben Kalsbeek
oranje Leandro Mfuidiman
27 Arum Jan-Friso Anema
WILLEM WESTRA2 Jurre Bosch
zwart-geel Rimmer Dijkstra

Hoofdsponsor

Businesspartners

Suppliers