contact zoeken wedstrijden

Schooljongens Afdeling NK

Afdrukken
                 KNKB
TRES internet     DJTS
Datum:22-06-2019
Tijd:10:00
Categorie:Schooljongens
Soort:Afdeling
Vereniging:VVV TZUMMARUM
Plaats:Tzummarum
Scheidsrechter:Fijma, M.
1 Hommerts-Jutrijp Niek de Jager
DE BOPPESLACH Siebolt Hofman
zwart-groen Matthys Renema
2 Dronryp Brent Timmerman
SJIRK DE WAL1 Bjorn Idsardi
oranje-groen-oranje Marten Daaf Alkemade
3 Bitgum Sjouke Beimers
OEFENING KWEEKT KUNST Jelte Meesters
rood-wit Fedde Janzen
4 Easterein Arjen Stremler
EASTEREIN Redmer Wiersma
groen-wit Milan van der Weg
5 Reahus-Turns Durk Bootsma
REAHUS-TURNS Ate Schaap
rood-zwart Wiebren Tamminga
6 Lollum-Waaxens Liuwe-Meint Postma
MEIINOAR IEN Harmen-Jacob Postma
geel-blauw Hidde Jorritsma
7 Blije Dylan van der Heide
US NOCHT Karst Hoekstra
8 Exmorra Redmer Abma
EXMORRA Sydo Dijkstra
rood-wit Jurre Reitsma
9 Leeuwarden Thomas Wesseling
LKC SONNENBORGH Harmen Zuidema
blauw-geel-blauw Otte Algra
10 Dronryp Brent Jesse van Beem
SJIRK DE WAL3 Erwin Vos
oranje-groen-oranje Jorrit Faas
11 Arum Mathijs Buma
WILLEM WESTRA1 Rinnert Tolsma
zwart-geel Pieter den Breejen
12 St. Annaparochie Iwan Hiddinga
ST.ANNE/DRIE SPUL IS UT Jelvin Kaper
zwart-wit Hjalmar Dijkstra
13 Winsum Jesse Greidanus
WINSUM Stefan Greidanus
geel-blauw Thomas Bouma
14 Arum Jesse van der Heide
WILLEM WESTRA2 Jasper Hijlkema
zwart-geel Roy de Vries
15 Harlingen Davy de Haan
EENDRACHT Koos Jorna
wit-rood-wit Jaimy Koel
16 Bolsward Rutger Altenburg
BOLSWARD Silvan Elzinga
blauw-wit gestreept Tymen Bijlsma
17 Witmarsum Jordi Stoker
PIM MULIER Mark Okkema
geel-grijs Nick Visser
18 Spannum Stijn Vincken
SET TROCH Monse Hansma
19 Makkum Leon Smink
MAKKUM Luuk Zwaagstra
groen-geel-groen Clive van der Weerdt
20 Morra-Lioessens Jan Willem Cuperus
WARBER BLIUWE Daniel Wouda
groen-wit Folkert Jelmer Visser
21 Dronryp Arjen Bauke Hofstra
SJIRK DE WAL2 Milan Krottje
oranje-groen-oranje Jardo Sterkenburg
22 Sexbierum-Pietersbierum Remco Post
DE TWA DOARPEN/DIOS Rindert Zijlstra
paars-wit Nick van der Walt
23 Raerd Jelmer Foppe Drijfhout
WEZ WIS Jens Kooistra
groen-wit Sybrand Veldhuis
24 Kimswerd Douwe Faber
DE HELFRICHS Menno Johnson
25 Grou Redmer Kornet
IT WETTERLAN Sido Harkema
groen Jan Yntema

Hoofdsponsor

Businesspartners

Suppliers