contact zoeken wedstrijden

Dames Hoofdklasse Afdeling NK

Afdrukken
                 KNKB
TRES internet     DJTS
Datum:22-06-2019
Tijd:10:00
Categorie:Dames Hoofdklasse
Soort:Afdeling
Vereniging:EASTEREIN
Plaats:Easterein
Scheidsrechter:Zee, v.d. H.
Houtsma, D.
1 Makkum Kim Dijkstra
MAKKUM Lobke Vlasbloem
groen-geel-groen Boukje-Ellen Bosma
2 Goenga Moniek Lootsma
DE LEGE GEAEN Wybrig Bakker
groen-wit Andrea Kroes
3 Leeuwarden Wiljo Sijbrandij
LKC SONNENBORGH Annelien Broersma
blauw-geel-blauw Marie-jetske Lettinga
4 Dronryp Inge Jansma
SJIRK DE WAL2 Anke Winkel
oranje-groen-oranje Elly Hofman
5 Berltsum Hester Zijlstra
BERLIKUM Margriet Miedema
blauw-wit Harmke Siegersma
6 Dronryp Jeanette Jansma
SJIRK DE WAL1 Mintje Meintema
oranje-groen-oranje Anouk Tolsma
7 Minnertsga Nelie Steenstra
MINNERTSGA Lusanne Klaver
rood-geel Simona Kootstra
8 Franeker Ilse Tuinenga
JAN BOGTSTRA1 Maaike Osinga
geel-blauw Iris van der Veen
9 Wommels Anna-Brecht Bruinsma
WOMMELS Sjanet Wijnia
rood-groen Martzen Deinum
10 Marsum Serena Hovenga
FOARUT Lotte Delgrosso
geel-zwart-wit Marije Hellinga
11 Vrouwenparochie Joukje Annema
KLAINE IZAK Melanie van der Mossel
12 Reduzum Albertine Brinksma
JAN REITSMA Klasine Huistra
groen-wit Anke Rinsma
13 Grou Marije Bodde
IT WETTERLAN Marte Altenburg
groen Aluca Bouma
14 Franeker Joukje Salverda
JAN BOGTSTRA2 Yvonne Eisma
geel-blauw Margreet Visser
15 Groningen Boukje Houtsma
WEZON DE STERKE EARM Hiske Zeinstra
groen-wit Aletta van Popta
16 Folsgare Marije Sweering
YN 'e LIJTE Sigrid de Jong
zwart-wit Jildou Sweering
17 Huizum Anne Berber Zeinstra
ONDERLING GENOEGEN Nynke Sijbrandij
geel-zwart Anna-Dieuwke Dijkstra
18 Wjelsryp Boukje Scheper
S.M.I. Tineke Dijkstra
rood-wit Sandra Hofstra
19 Easterein Sietske Okkema
EASTEREIN1 Imke van der Leest
groen-wit Jeska Terpstra
20 Sexbierum-Pietersbierum Anna Ennema
DE TWA DOARPEN/DIOS Hendrieke van der Schoot
paars-wit Fiera de Vries
21 Easterein Roelie Kroondijk
EASTEREIN2 Selma de Boer
groen-wit Corrie Kroondijk
22 Ried Nicole Hempenius
VvV KLAAS MUG Joanne Elise Broeders
oranje-groen Ineke van der Ploeg
23 Mantgum Rixt Keuning
JACOB KLAVER Amarins de Groot
rood-wit-zwart Jennie Terpstra
24 Menaam Jiska Herrema
VVV MENAEM Anna Rixt Iedema
rood-zwarte bies Miranda Scheffer
25 Bitgum Corina de Vries
OEFENING KWEEKT KUNST Rosalie Bosma
rood-wit Mariska Hoogland
26 Stiens Esmee de Groot
KC DE BOER Jannica van der Ploeg
oranje-zwart Melissa Rianne Hiemstra

Hoofdsponsor

Businesspartners

Suppliers