contact zoeken wedstrijden

Jongens Afdeling NK

Afdrukken
                 KNKB
TRES internet     DJTS
Datum:15-06-2019
Tijd:10:00
Categorie:Jongens
Soort:Afdeling
Vereniging:WARBER BLIUWE
Plaats:Morra-Lioessens
Scheidsrechter:Bergsma J.
Hijlkema K.
1 Kimswerd Klaas Westra
DE HELFRICHS1 Jurjen Fokkema
wit-blauw Karel Monfils
2 Bitgum Daniel Meesters
OEFENING KWEEKT KUNST2 Sjouke Beimers
3 Grou Stan van den Berg
IT WETTERLAN Rinse Jan Groot
groen Tjardi Hoeksma
4 Reduzum Melle Fopma
JAN REITSMA Jehannes Gerben Brinksma
groen-wit Jesper Tolsma
5 Exmorra Christiaan Stremler
EXMORRA Marten Leijenaar
rood-wit Jarno Feenstra
6 Bolsward Redmer Cnossen
BOLSWARD Yoram Elzinga
blauw-wit gestreept Dietmer Kuperus
7 Winsum Jelmer Kuiken
WINSUM1 Hessel Postma
geel-blauw Gosse de Haan
8 Dokkum Jordy Mossel
OOSTERGO Jacob Schregardus
geel-zwart Rudmer van der Veen
9 Morra-Lioessens Jacob Klaas Dijkstra
WARBER BLIUWE1 Johan Sipma
groen-wit Arjen Schregardus
10 Dronryp Haye Tseard van der Hem
SJIRK DE WAL2 Rutger Kumbangsila
oranje-groen-oranje Justin Krottje
11 Ingelum Menno Osinga
SLA RAAK Remco Osinga
zwart-wit Jurrit Osinga
12 Arum Rinnert Tolsma
WILLEM WESTRA2 Tieme Tolsma
zwart-geel Marwin Tolsma
13 St. Jacobiparochie Jesse Kroondijk
HET NOORDEN Verry van der Meer
blauw-wit Wesley v.d. Vaart
14 Bitgum Thom Dijkstra
OEFENING KWEEKT KUNST1 André de Vries
rood-wit Leon Wijning
15 Tzum Steven Koster
WEZ WIS TSJOM Robin Benders
zwart-wit-rood Jorrit Palma
16 Hommerts-Jutrijp Redmer van Netten
DE BOPPESLACH2 Ramon Raap
zwart-groen Henk Hoekstra
17 Minnertsga Erin van Wier
MINNERTSGA Jeroen Haarsma
18 Balk Michel Hendriks
CANNEGIETER Johan Rienstra
geel-zwart-groen Cees Dedmer Kramer
19 Arum Jildert Wijbenga
WILLEM WESTRA1 Kevin Buma
zwart-geel Germ Epema
20 Wommels Jelle Sieperda
WOMMELS Luka van der Weg
rood-groen Jente Schraa
21 Morra-Lioessens Marco Wouda
WARBER BLIUWE2 Douwe Dijkstra
groen-wit Jan Berend Sipma
22 Baard Geert Reitsma
BAERD Klaas Gerrit Meulenaar
rood-zwart Bauke Folkerts
23 Leeuwarden Rein Breuker
LKC SONNENBORGH Allard Dijkstra
blauw-geel-blauw Galil-Taeke Moufakkir
24 Winsum Jelke Greidanus
WINSUM2 Jarno Viëtor
geel-blauw Jens Rienk Jepkema
25 Witmarsum Jari Visser
PIM MULIER Colin Baarda
geel-grijs Nick Visser
26 Reahus-Turns Jeffrey van der Werf
REAHUS-TURNS Gerben Gerbrandy
rood-zwart Ruerd Andringa
27 Sexbierum-Pietersbierum Alwin Boschma
DE TWA DOARPEN/DIOS Rene van der Walt
paars-wit Marten Jansen
28 Dronryp Rick Minnesma
SJIRK DE WAL1 Jorn Lars van Beem
oranje-groen-oranje Mark Minnesma
29 Gaast-Ferwoude Thom Stellingwerf
TRIJE YN IEN Thom Oostenveld
groen-geel Julian Kuipers
30 Menaam Werner Iedema
VVV MENAEM Erik Minne Cats
rood-zwarte bies Dirk Baron
31 Jellum-Bears Wiebe Siemen Leenstra
DE TWA DOARPEN Harold de Boer
rood-zwart Jelmer Miedema
32 Makkum Ingmar Wijma
MAKKUM Xander Nauta
33 Akkrum Roy Bouknegt
US KEATSEN Heiko Zijlstra
rood-zwarte bies Hedser Zijlstra
34 Stiens Hessel van der Molen
KC DE BOER Jelger van der Meulen
oranje-zwart Wilke van der Meulen
35 Berltsum Thomas Dijkstra
BERLIKUM Rink Rudmer Sterk
blauw-wit Allard van Wigcheren
36 Hommerts-Jutrijp Bert Veltman
DE BOPPESLACH1 Aizo Veltman
zwart-groen Jitze Floris
37 Niawier-Metslawier-Oosternijkerk Jan Bandstra
DE TRIJE DOARPEN Jelmer Torensma
groen-geel Rutger Torensma
38 Anjum Bert Klaas Zijlstra
KLAAS THOMAS Gerwin Dijkstra
39 Kimswerd Menno Johnson
DE HELFRICHS2 Ruurd Faber
wit-blauw Martijn Wiersma
40 Goenga Folkert Wierda
DE LEGE GEAEN Ruurd Jan Leenstra
groen-wit Johan Cnossen
41 Spannum Fedde Hansma
SET TROCH Stijn Vincken
rood-zwart Simon van der Vaart

Hoofdsponsor

Businesspartners

Suppliers