contact zoeken wedstrijden

Heren Hoofdklasse Afdeling Bangma partij

Afdrukken
                 KNKB
TRES internet     DJTS
Datum:28-04-2019
Tijd:09:00
Categorie:Heren Hoofdklasse
Soort:Afdeling
Vereniging:NIJE KRIICH
Plaats:Weidum
Scheidsrechter:Jong, de M.
Sieperda, J.
1 Dronryp Johan Diertens
SJIRK DE WAL1 Tsjerk Elsinga
oranje-groen-oranje Pieter van der Schoot
2 Wjelsryp Nanning Scharringa
S.M.I. Jelle Scharringa
rood-wit Siebe Greidanus
3 Minnertsga Marten Bergsma
MINNERTSGA Hylke Bruinsma
rood-geel Hendrik Kootstra
4 Berltsum André van Dellen
BERLIKUM1 Jelmer Westra
blauw-wit Patrick van Dellen
5 St. Jacobiparochie Bauke Triemstra
HET NOORDEN1 Taeke Triemstra
blauw-wit Rick Poortstra
6 Deinum Gabe Sytema
SF DEINUM Niels van der Wal
donkerblauw Renze Hiemstra
7 Huizum Erik Seerden
ONDERLING GENOEGEN Kees van der Schoot
geel-zwart Hendrik Tolsma
8 Makkum Jelle Attema
MAKKUM Michiel Scheepvaart
groen-geel-groen Hyltje Bosma
9 Dronryp Bouke Willem Tuinman
SJIRK DE WAL2 Wierd Baarda
oranje-groen-oranje Jan Sipke Tuinman
10 Leeuwarden Enno Kingma
LKC SONNENBORGH1 Pieter Jan Plat
blauw-geel-blauw Hans Wassenaar
11 Winsum Wessel Hilverda
WINSUM Johannes Boersma
geel-blauw Evert Pieter Tolsma
12 Weidum Teun Bouma
NIJE KRIICH Jip de Bakker
rood-wit-grijs Remmelt Bouma
13 Hijum-Finkum Aad Hoekstra
IN NIJ BEGJIN Hielke Beijering
oranje Laas Pieter van Straten
14 Sexbierum-Pietersbierum Teake van der Walt
DE TWA DOARPEN/DIOS2 John Mons
paars-wit Gooitzen Scheffer
15 Bitgum Paul Dijkstra
OEFENING KWEEKT KUNST Yannick Hielkema
rood-wit Tjisse Steenstra
16 Dronryp Jasper Jager
SJIRK DE WAL3 Skelte Hofstra
oranje-groen-oranje Lucas Postma
17 Berltsum Corné Tuinenga
BERLIKUM2 Wytze Wassenaar
blauw-wit Frederik van der Meij
18 Jelsum-Koarnjum-Britsum Lieuwe v.d. Werff
IT PARTOER Kevin Jordi Hiemstra
geel-zwart Haye Jan Nicolay
19 Morra-Lioessens Auke Boomsma
WARBER BLIUWE Gerben Hein Wijtsma
groen-wit Jelle Jaap Stiemsma
20 Leeuwarden Feiko Broersma
LKC SONNENBORGH2 Jouke Bosje
blauw-geel-blauw Sjoerd de Jong
21 Sexbierum-Pietersbierum Johannes van der Veen
DE TWA DOARPEN/DIOS1 Jelte Visser
paars-wit Durk Ennema
22 St. Jacobiparochie Sil Leystra
HET NOORDEN2 Remco Schiphof
blauw-wit Peter van Dijk
23 Arum Kevin Jaarsma
WILLEM WESTRA Jan Bauke Tolsma
zwart-geel Dirk-Henk Kuipers
24 Franeker René de Haan
JAN BOGTSTRA Allard Hoekstra
geel-blauw Patrick Scheepstra
25 Tzummarum Arnold Zijlstra
VVV TZUMMARUM Jelle Pieter van de Walt
groen-oranje Jelmer v.d. Meer
26 Bolsward Menno Galama
BOLSWARD Jelle Cnossen
blauw-wit gestreept Thomas van Zuiden
27 Easterein Dirk-Yde Sjaarda
EASTEREIN Doede Rients Okkema
groen-wit Bauke Dijkstra
28 Mantgum Gert-Anne van der Bos
JACOB KLAVER Ignas Dijkstra
rood-wit-zwart Gjalt Sjirk de Groot
29 Easterlittens Simon Zijlstra
ONDER ONS Pier Piersma
groen-grijs Erwin Zijlstra

Hoofdsponsor

Businesspartners

Suppliers