contact zoeken wedstrijden

Jong Feinte Junioren Afdeling

Afdrukken
                 KNKB
TRES internet     DJTS
Datum:25-07-2018
Tijd:10:00
Categorie:Junioren
Soort:Afdeling
Vereniging:EASTEREIN
Plaats:Easterein
Scheidsrechter:Sieperda, J.
Joustra, W.A.
1 Exmorra Albert Feenstra
EXMORRA Jelmer Dijkstra
rood-wit Pieter Jan Leijenaar
2 Bitgum Gerard de Vries
OEFENING KWEEKT KUNST Paul Dijkstra
rood-wit Yannick Hielkema
3 Franeker René de Haan
JAN BOGTSTRA1 Djurre Seerden
geel-blauw Marco de Groot
4 Easterein Bote Jellema
EASTEREIN1 Doede Rients Okkema
groen-wit Rémon Tie Bouma
5 Dronryp Bouke Willem Tuinman
SJIRK DE WAL1 Lennard Terpstra
oranje-groen-oranje Wierd Baarda
6 Dronryp Jasper Jager
SJIRK DE WAL2 Jorn Lars van Beem
oranje-groen-oranje Lucas Postma
7 Dronryp Francisco de Boer
SJIRK DE WAL3 Haye Tseard van der Hem
oranje-groen-oranje Justin Krottje
8 Jelsum-Koarnjum-Britsum Arno Heslinga
IT PARTOER2 Anco Vroom
geel-zwart Gerke v.d. Werff
9 Easterein Rutger Wiersma
EASTEREIN2 Kees van der Horst
groen-wit Wietse Klaas Vink
10 Winsum Sipco Greidanus
WINSUM Wessel Hilverda
geel-blauw Evert Pieter Tolsma
11 Makkum Jurre Rinia
MAKKUM Jouke Vlasbloem
groen-geel-groen Klaas Pier Folkertsma
12 Bolsward Julian Faber
BOLSWARD Jelle Cnossen
blauw-wit gestreept Menno Galama
13 Franeker Siard Bloemsma
JAN BOGTSTRA2 Jort Norder
geel-blauw Joran Gerbranda
14 Niawier-Metslawier-Oosternijkerk Simon Jan Mol
DE TRIJE DOARPEN Boele Terpstra
groen-geel Ewald Seepma
15 Grou Stan van den Berg
IT WETTERLAN Mike van den Berg
groen Roy van den Berg
16 Minnertsga Marten Bergsma
MINNERTSGA Herre de Vries
rood-geel Wesley Vriesema
17 Witmarsum Redmer Zaagemans
PIM MULIER Mart van der Molen
geel-grijs Bart Reijenga
18 Jelsum-Koarnjum-Britsum Lieuwe v.d. Werff
IT PARTOER1 Sjoerd Smits
geel-zwart Kevin Jordi Hiemstra
19 Arum Germ Epema
WILLEM WESTRA Jorrit Tolsma
zwart-geel Dirk-Henk Kuipers
20 Berltsum André van Dellen
BERLIKUM Patrick Nauta
blauw-wit Patrick van Dellen
21 Ingelum Jurrit Osinga
SLA RAAK Remco Osinga
zwart-wit Wybren Postma
22 Hijum-Finkum Hielke Beijering
IN NIJ BEGJIN Giancarlo Teitsma
oranje Laas Pieter van Straten
23 Sexbierum-Pietersbierum Alwin Boschma
DE TWA DOARPEN/DIOS Durk Ennema
paars-wit Jan-Sjouke Weewer
24 Menaam Tom Gerard Cats
VVV MENAEM Tycho de Groot
rood-zwarte bies Youri de Groot
25 Wommels Habtamu Emke de Hoop
WOMMELS Wessel Schraa
rood-groen Luka van der Weg
26 Mantgum Gjalt Sjirk de Groot
JACOB KLAVER Ignas Dijkstra

Hoofdsponsor

Businesspartners

Suppliers