contact zoeken wedstrijden

Jongens Afdeling

Afdrukken
                 KNKB
TRES internet     DJTS
Datum:13-05-2018
Tijd:09:30
Categorie:Jongens
Soort:Afdeling
Vereniging:VvV CONCORDIA
Plaats:Holwerd
Scheidsrechter:Wiersma H.
1 Ingelum Menno Osinga
SLA RAAK Remco Osinga
zwart-wit Jurrit Osinga
2 Minnertsga Hidde Poelstra
MINNERTSGA Geert Siegersma
rood-geel Jeroen Haarsma
3 Wergea Hedser Mud
HET OOSTEN Jesse Ypma
4 Dronryp Jasper Jager
SJIRK DE WAL1 Jorn Lars van Beem
oranje-groen-oranje Lucas Postma
5 Jellum-Bears Jurjen Miedema
DE TWA DOARPEN Wiebe Siemen Leenstra
rood-zwart Harold de Boer
6 Baard Klaas Gerrit Meulenaar
BAERD Geert Reitsma
7 Berltsum Jesse Kroondijk
BERLIKUM Thomas Dijkstra
blauw-wit Verry van der Meer
8 Winsum Jelke Greidanus
WINSUM2 Jelmer Kuiken
geel-blauw Pascal Poelstra
9 Dronryp Haye Tseard van der Hem
SJIRK DE WAL2 Mark Minnesma
oranje-groen-oranje Justin Krottje
10 Mantgum Gjalt Sjirk de Groot
JACOB KLAVER Ignas Dijkstra
rood-wit-zwart Jelle Terpstra
11 Menaam Erik Minne Cats
VVV MENAEM Mark Polstra
rood-zwarte bies Youri de Groot
12 Kimswerd Jurjen Fokkema
DE HELFRICHS Klaas Westra
wit-blauw Karel Monfils
13 Hommerts-Jutrijp Bert Veltman
DE BOPPESLACH Aizo Veltman
zwart-groen Jitze Floris
14 Leeuwarden Allard Dijkstra
LKC SONNENBORGH Galil-Taeke Moufakkir
15 Sexbierum-Pietersbierum Alwin Boschma
DE TWA DOARPEN/DIOS Rene van der Walt
paars-wit Marten Jansen
16 Makkum Ingmar Wijma
MAKKUM Xander Nauta
17 Arum Germ Epema
WILLEM WESTRA Jorrit Tolsma
zwart-geel Dirk-Henk Kuipers
18 Niawier-Metslawier-Oosternijkerk Dylan Cuperus
DE TRIJE DOARPEN Hendrik Willem van der Vorst
groen-geel Rutger Torensma
19 Anjum Gerwin Dijkstra
KLAAS THOMAS Gerrit Dijkstra
blauw-zwart Sytse Koree
20 Morra-Lioessens Jan Berend Sipma
WARBER BLIUWE Jacob Klaas Dijkstra
groen-wit Arjen Schregardus
21 Winsum Gosse de Haan
WINSUM1 Hessel Postma
geel-blauw Wessel Hilverda
22 Harlingen Jordy de Haan
EENDRACHT Djé Jorna
wit-rood-wit Rick Alberda
23 Witmarsum Redmer Zaagemans
PIM MULIER Jorn Hofstra
geel-grijs Jari Visser
24 Reduzum Melle Fopma
JAN REITSMA Jehannes Gerben Brinksma
groen-wit Jesper Tolsma
25 Bolsward Dietmer Kuperus
BOLSWARD Yoram Elzinga
blauw-wit gestreept Jelle Cnossen
26 Ferwert Geart Pijnacker
FOSWERT Wybe Kor Pijnacker
geel-rood Marco van Dijk
27 Hantum Pieter Toren
DE KLETSERS Bauke Toren
28 Spannum Jeroen de Boer
SET TROCH Simon van der Vaart
rood-zwart Bauke Folkerts
29 Goutum Wessel v.d. Woud
GOUTUM e.o. Jorn de Vries
zwart-wit Jelmer Miedema
30 Lollum-Waaxens Sietze Bouma
MEIINOAR IEN Germ Pyt van Popta
geel-blauw Gerrit Hendriks
31 Gaast-Ferwoude Thom Stellingwerf
TRIJE YN IEN Thom Oostenveld
32 Achlum Michiel Anema
ACHLUM Jort de Jong
33 Workum Douwe Lycklama à Nijeholt
DE PRIPPER Sil Nota
34 Exmorra Jelmer Dijkstra
EXMORRA Pieter Jan Leijenaar
rood-wit Christiaan Stremler
35 Tzum Steven Koster
WEZ WIS TSJOM Robin Benders
36 Wommels Luka van der Weg
WOMMELS Wessel Schraa
rood-groen Jente Schraa

Hoofdsponsoren

Businesspartners

Suppliers