contact zoeken wedstrijden

Heren Hoofdklasse Afdeling 2ppa

Afdrukken
                 KNKB
TRES internet     DJTS
Datum:29-04-2018
Tijd:09:00
Categorie:Heren Hoofdklasse
Soort:Afdeling
Vereniging:NIJE KRIICH
Plaats:Weidum
Scheidsrechter:Wierstra, D.
Sweering, H.
1 Dronryp Bouke Willem Tuinman
SJIRK DE WAL2 Lennard Terpstra
oranje-groen-oranje Jan Sipke Tuinman
2 Easterein Doede Rients Okkema
EASTEREIN Bauke Dijkstra
groen-wit Jan Schurer
3 Makkum Jelle Attema
MAKKUM1 Hyltje Bosma
groen-geel-groen Lennart Adema
4 Stiens Jelmer Bijlsma
KC DE BOER Peter Jan Schuts
oranje-zwart Haaye Miedema
5 Menaam Tom Gerard Cats
VVV MENAEM Youri de Groot
rood-zwarte bies Tycho de Groot
6 Hilversum Site Ferwerda
MELLE VEENSTRA Marinus Grond
paars-zwart Franke Ferwerda
7 Harlingen Steven Nesse
EENDRACHT Dylan Drent
wit-rood-wit Arie den Breejen
8 Makkum Rienk Veltman
MAKKUM2 Jouke Vlasbloem
groen-geel-groen Aloys Freitag
9 Sexbierum-Pietersbierum Johannes van der Veen
DE TWA DOARPEN/DIOS1 Kees van der Schoot
paars-wit Jelte Visser
10 Tzummarum Arnold Zijlstra
VVV TZUMMARUM Nick Leistra
groen-oranje Willem Heeringa
11 Sexbierum-Pietersbierum Durk Ennema
DE TWA DOARPEN/DIOS2 Jan-Sjouke Weewer
paars-wit John Mons
12 St. Annaparochie Doede Machiela
ST.ANNE/DRIE SPUL IS UT Jan Koelmans
zwart-wit Sjoerd de Jong
13 Weidum Teun Bouma
NIJE KRIICH Jip de Bakker
rood-wit-grijs Remmelt Bouma
14 Bitgum Johan van der Meulen
OEFENING KWEEKT KUNST1 Steven Koster
rood-wit Tjisse Steenstra
15 Franeker Steven de Bruin
JAN BOGTSTRA1 Allard Hoekstra
geel-blauw Patrick Scheepstra
16 Berltsum André van Dellen
BERLIKUM Jelmer Westra
blauw-wit Patrick van Dellen
17 Minnertsga Chris Wassenaar
MINNERTSGA2 Klaas Anne Terpstra
rood-geel Rein Faber
18 Easterlittens Keimpe Koldijk
ONDER ONS Pier Piersma
groen-grijs Erwin Zijlstra
19 Morra-Lioessens Auke Boomsma
WARBER BLIUWE Gerben Hein Wijtsma
groen-wit Jelle Jaap Stiemsma
20 Jelsum-Koarnjum-Britsum Anco Vroom
IT PARTOER Kevin Jordi Hiemstra
geel-zwart Haye Jan Nicolay
21 St. Jacobiparochie Bauke Triemstra
HET NOORDEN Taeke Triemstra
blauw-wit Renze Hiemstra
22 Winsum Robert Grovenstein
WINSUM Johannes Boersma
geel-blauw Evert Pieter Tolsma
23 Heerenveen Menno van Zwieten
DE POMPEBLEDDEN Sjoerd Nauta
blauw-wit gestr./pompebledden Jelte-Pieter Dijkstra
24 Exmorra Albert Feenstra
EXMORRA Hendry Steigenga
rood-wit Pieter Jan Leijenaar
25 Mantgum Gert-Anne van der Bos
JACOB KLAVER Gjalt Sjirk de Groot
rood-wit-zwart Ignas Dijkstra
26 Bolsward Peter van Zuiden
BOLSWARD1 Menno Galama
blauw-wit gestreept Thomas van Zuiden
27 Workum Albert Reinsma
DE PRIPPER Hendrik Jan v.d. Velde
geel-zwart Jan Hospes
28 Minnertsga Marten Bergsma
MINNERTSGA1 Jacob Wassenaar
rood-geel Hendrik Kootstra
29 Dronryp Wierd Baarda
SJIRK DE WAL1 Tsjerk Elsinga
oranje-groen-oranje Johan Diertens
30 Leeuwarden Feiko Broersma
LKC SONNENBORGH Hillebrand Visser
blauw-geel-blauw Hans Wassenaar
31 Bolsward Willem Jan Postma
BOLSWARD2 Leon Bekema
blauw-wit gestreept Julian Faber
32 Ingelum Janko Koopal
SLA RAAK Wybren Postma
33 Arum Kevin Jaarsma
WILLEM WESTRA Patrick Kramer
zwart-geel Jan Bauke Tolsma
34 Franeker René de Haan
JAN BOGTSTRA2 Jan Hof
geel-blauw Marco de Groot
35 Bitgum Gerard de Vries
OEFENING KWEEKT KUNST2 Paul Dijkstra
rood-wit Yannick Hielkema

Hoofdsponsoren

Businesspartner

Suppliers