contact zoeken wedstrijden

Freule Jongens Afdeling

Afdrukken
                 KNKB
TRES internet     DJTS
Datum:10-08-2016
Tijd:09:00
Categorie:Jongens
Soort:Afdeling
Vereniging:WOMMELS
Plaats:Wommels
Scheidsrechter:Hijlkema K.
1 Anjum Gerrit Dijkstra
KLAAS THOMAS Sytse Koree
blauw-zwart Jan Tijtsma
2 Grou Werner Veenstra
IT WETTERLAN Jesse de Jong
groen Mike van den Berg
3 Folsgare Johannes Breeuwsma
YN 'e LIJTE Matthijs Beuckens
zwart-wit Wiebren Posthuma
4 Goutum Wessel v.d. Woud
GOUTUM e.o. Redmer Wijnstra
zwart-wit Jarno Hoonstra
5 Gaast-Ferwoude Jildert Stellingwerf
TRIJE YN IEN Dooitze de Boer
groen-geel Gerben de Boer
6 Sneek Sander Pranger
SNEEK Jasper Pranger
7 Bitgum Paul Dijkstra
OEFENING KWEEKT KUNST Menno van der Weide
rood-wit Yannick Hielkema
8 Wergea Libbe Mud
HET OOSTEN Hedser Mud
9 Stiens Wilke van der Meulen
KC DE BOER Werner Roorda
oranje-zwart Nanne Rijpstra
10 Wommels Wytse Yntema
WOMMELS Jan Sijtsma
rood-groen Arnout Meijer
11 Hommerts-Jutrijp Jelger de Boer
DE BOPPESLACH Redmer Huitema
zwart-groen Lammert Stegenga
12 Bolsward Thomas Jarno Miltenburg
BOLSWARD Jelle Cnossen
blauw-wit gestreept Menno Galama
13 Exmorra Albert Feenstra
EXMORRA Jelmer Dijkstra
rood-wit Pieter Jan Leijenaar
14 Winsum Daniel Rob
WINSUM Wessel Hilverda
geel-blauw Sipco Greidanus
15 Niawier-Metslawier-Oosternijkerk Siebe Feenstra
DE TRIJE DOARPEN Douwe Pieter Kuiper
groen-geel Simon Jan Mol
16 Ee Marten Wouda
DE TROCHSETTERS Jelle de Boer
groen-oranje Meindert de Jong
17 Lollum-Waaxens Jan Harmen Folkerts
MEIINOAR IEN Gabe-Jan van Popta
geel-blauw Sietze Bouma
18 Witmarsum Folkert Smid
PIM MULIER Redmer Zaagemans
geel-grijs Marc Burger
19 St. Annaparochie Jesse Kroondijk
ST.ANNE/DRIE SPUL IS UT Chris Miedema
zwart-wit Jorrit Boersma
20 Reduzum Markus Heeringa
JAN REITSMA Bouke Andries Boersma
groen-wit Hessel de Ree
21 Ingelum Jurrit Osinga
SLA RAAK Jan-Ytse van de Beek
zwart-wit Wieberen Bruinsma
22 Easterein Bauke Reijnhoudt
EASTEREIN Rutger Wiersma
groen-wit Kees van der Horst
23 Tzummarum Harm de Vries
VVV TZUMMARUM Sjoerd Keizer
groen-oranje Jelle Pieter van de Walt
24 Scharnegoutum Hessel de Groot
DE LYTSE STUIT Klaas Jan Oosterbaan
groen Jacob Visser
25 Menaam Harmen Schuitmaker
VVV MENAEM Tom Gerard Cats
rood-zwarte bies Tycho de Groot
26 Damwald Jorn Hoekstra
NUT EN NOCHT Sieuwe Kazimier
groen-geel Anne Jelmer Hellinga
27 Sexbierum-Pietersbierum Alwin Boschma
DE TWA DOARPEN/DIOS Folkert Bakker
paars-wit Durk Ennema
28 Arum Jorrit Tolsma
WILLEM WESTRA Patrick Kramer
zwart-geel Dirk-Henk Kuipers
29 Tzum Redmer Cnossen
WEZ WIS TSJOM Robin Benders
zwart-wit-rood Steven Koster
30 Balk Gerben Jelke Gerbrandy
CANNEGIETER Michel Dölle
geel-zwart-geel Jelte Hotsma
31 Spannum Jeroen de Boer
SET TROCH Jasper de Boer
rood-zwart Simon van der Vaart
32 Weidum Yme Kramer
NIJE KRIICH Peer de Bakker
rood-wit-grijs Æbe Haima
33 Mantgum Arjen Talsma
JACOB KLAVER Ignas Dijkstra
rood-wit-zwart Gjalt Sjirk de Groot
34 Minnertsga Hidde Poelstra
MINNERTSGA Wesley Vriesema
rood-geel Geert Siegersma
35 Achlum Michiel Anema
ACHLUM Douwe Sieswerda
groen-wit Arjan Oevering
36 Berltsum Corné Tuinenga
BERLIKUM Hein Joostema
blauw-wit Patrick van Dellen
37 Peins Wessel van Wier
PIETER JELLEMA Jolt Vollema
oranje-groen Roel Pieter de Jong
38 Makkum Rik van der Gaast
MAKKUM Lars Onrust
groen-geel-groen Ype Bert van der Logt
39 Jellum-Bears Harold de Boer
DE TWA DOARPEN Wiebe Siemen Leenstra
rood-zwart Jurjen Miedema
40 Raerd Johannes Stavinga
WEZ WIS Folkert Kiestra
groen-wit Foeke Jan Raap
41 Dongjum Jaap Jan Rienks
MOED EN VOLHARDING Folkert Postma
rood-groen Martin Schinkel
42 Baard Geert Reitsma
BAERD Durk Hoogma
rood-zwart Stefan van der Meer
43 Schettens-Longerhouw Anton Buwalda
SV LONGERHOUW-SCHETTENS Willem van Abbema
blauw-wit Klaas van der Brug
44 Ferwert Marco van Dijk
FOSWERT Wybe Kor Pijnacker
geel-rood Roeland van der Ploeg
45 Goenga Hugo van Schepen
DE LEGE GEAEN Gerben Wierda
groen-wit Timen van Gelderen
46 Jelsum-Koarnjum-Britsum Anco Vroom
IT PARTOER Hessel Agema
geel-zwart Chris de Groot
47 Pingjum Romke Sijtsma
JAN REITSMA Arjan Lok
blauw-geel Tsjamke de Witte
48 Franeker René de Haan
JAN BOGTSTRA Siard Bloemsma
geel-blauw Djurre Seerden
49 Dronryp Francisco de Boer
SJIRK DE WAL Lennard Terpstra
oranje-groen-oranje Jasper Jager

Hoofdsponsoren

Businesspartner

Suppliers