contact zoeken wedstrijden

Jong Feinten Junioren Jong Feinte

Afdrukken
                 KNKB
TRES internet     DJTS
Datum:27-07-2016
Tijd:10:00
Categorie:Junioren
Soort:Jong Feinte
Vereniging:EASTEREIN
Plaats:Easterein
Scheidsrechter:Wier, van E.
1 Easterein Doede Rients Okkema
EASTEREIN Marco Rijpkema
groen-wit Jan Schurer
2 Dongjum Jan Smink
MOED EN VOLHARDING Martin Schinkel
rood-groen Pieter Smink
3 Franeker Djurre Seerden
JAN BOGTSTRA Allard Hoekstra
geel-blauw Marco de Groot
4 Bolsward Julian Faber
BOLSWARD Rutger Vallinga
blauw-wit gestreept Hendrik Bouwhuis
5 Witmarsum Bart Reijenga
PIM MULIER Jesse van der Molen
geel-grijs Mart van der Molen
6 Sexbierum-Pietersbierum Durk Ennema
DE TWA DOARPEN/DIOS Jan-Sjouke Weewer
paars-wit Joran Gerbranda
7 Ingelum Janko Koopal
SLA RAAK Wieberen Bruinsma
zwart-wit Wybren Postma
8 Ee Marten Wouda
DE TROCHSETTERS Jelle de Boer
groen-oranje Riemer Hoekstra
9 Dronryp Sander Kingma
SJIRK DE WAL Wierd Baarda
oranje-groen-oranje Jan Sipke Tuinman
10 Wjelsryp Rykhelt Smink
S.M.I. Gerrit Scharringa
rood-wit Jelle Scharringa
11 Franeker René de Haan
JAN BOGTSTRA Jort Norder
geel-blauw Siard Bloemsma
12 Grou Roy van den Berg
IT WETTERLAN Dirjan Bouma
13 Makkum Jurre Rinia
MAKKUM Jouke Vlasbloem
groen-geel-groen Jelle Attema
14 Achlum Tjitse Ben Hoekstra
ACHLUM Wiebe Anema
groen-wit Sjaak Bakker
15 Tzummarum Harm de Vries
VVV TZUMMARUM Nick Leistra
groen-oranje Willem Heeringa
16 St. Annaparochie Jordy Miedema
ST.ANNE/DRIE SPUL IS UT Ruben Talsma
zwart-wit Jorrit Boersma
17 Minnertsga Age-Anne Posthumus
MINNERTSGA Ids Poelstra
rood-geel Tjisse Poelstra
18 St. Jacobiparochie Sil Leystra
HET NOORDEN Kars Valkema
blauw-wit Gideon Swanson
19 Berltsum Patrick van Dellen
BERLIKUM Patrick Nauta
blauw-wit Remco Dijkstra
20 Sexbierum-Pietersbierum Johannes van der Veen
DE TWA DOARPEN/DIOS Kees van der Schoot
paars-wit Pieter van der Schoot
21 Berltsum André van Dellen
BERLIKUM Ruben Eijzenga
blauw-wit Jisse Kemper
22 Bitgum Paul Dijkstra
OEFENING KWEEKT KUNST Yannick Hielkema
rood-wit Henk Jan de Jong
23 Minnertsga Ydo Hoekstra
MINNERTSGA Marten Bergsma
rood-geel Roan-Hein Joostema
24 Wommels Arnout Meijer
WOMMELS Pieter Sijtsma
rood-groen Habtamu Emke de Hoop
25 Jelsum-Koarnjum-Britsum Lieuwe v.d. Werff
IT PARTOER Kevin Jordi Hiemstra
geel-zwart Haye Jan Nicolay
26 Lekkum Rutger-Jan Hazelhoff
REITSJE HIM Sietse Jager
groen-wit Wander Meijer

Hoofdsponsor

Businesspartners

Suppliers