contact zoeken wedstrijden

Heren 1e klasse Vrije formatie onbep

Wedstrijdlijst

Afdrukken
KNKB
TRES internet DJTS
Datum16-06-2019
Tijd10:00
CategorieHeren 1e klasse
SoortVrije formatie
VerenigingMINNERTSGA
PlaatsMinnertsga
ScheidsrechterHoutsma, D.
Kooistra, A.B.
1 Jan Hof FRANEKER
Justin van Dijk ARUM
Jan-Sjouke Weewer BITGUMMOLE
2 Jan Dirk de Groot DRIEZUM
Daniël Iseger LEEUWARDEN
Gjalt Sjirk de Groot MANTGUM
3 Chris Wassenaar MINNERTSGA
Jacob Wassenaar MINNERTSGA
Jeroen Haarsma MINNERTSGA
4 Albert Feenstra EXMORRA
Hendry Steigenga EXMORRA
Auke-Geert Ybema FERWOUDE
5 Simon Zijlstra EASTERLITTENS
Jelle Scharringa WJELSRYP
Paulus Yde Walda WJELSRYP
6 Heren Partuur compleet afwezig FRANEKER
7 Bouke Willem Tuinman DRONRYP
René de Haan FRANEKER
Yannick Hielkema BITGUM
8 Jasper Jager DRONRYP
Mark Polstra MENAAM
Wessel Hilverda WINSUM FR
9 Paul Dijkstra BITGUM
Hendrik Jan v.d. Velde MAKKUM
Stefan van der Meer BAARD
10 Gerard de Vries BITGUM
Jelle Pieter van de Walt TZUMMARUM
Wytze Wassenaar WIER
11 Jelle Attema IDSEGAHUIZUM
Gabe-Jan van Popta LOLLUM
Patrick Scheepstra FRANEKER
12 Youri de Groot MENAAM
Pieter Jan Leijenaar EXMORRA
13 Redmer Zaagemans WITMARSUM
Wessel Schraa WOMMELS
Ignas Dijkstra MANTGUM
14 Patrick van Dellen BERLTSUM
Hyltje Bosma MAKKUM FR
Pieter van der Schoot DRONRYP
15 Johannes van der Veen PIETERSBIERUM
Sip Jaap Bos GRONINGEN
Klaas Pier Folkertsma WONS
16 Willem Jan Postma BOLSWARD
Michel Nesse SIBRANDABUORREN
Gerben de Boer GAAST
17 Feiko Broersma LEEUWARDEN
Djurre Seerden FRANEKER
Habtamu Emke de Hoop WOMMELS
18 Arnold Zijlstra TZUMMARUM
Jacob Klaas Haitsma WOMMELS
Siebe Greidanus WJELSRYP
19 Wierd Baarda DRONRYP
Jelmer Westra BERLTSUM
Marco de Groot FRANEKER
20 Heren Partuur compleet afwezig FRANEKER
21 Doede Rients Okkema EASTEREIN
Sjoerd Teake Kooistra BOLSWARD
Sybren Poelsma DRONRYP
22 Lieuwe v.d. Werff KOARNJUM
Sjoerd Smits BRITSUM
23 Johan Diertens DRONRYP
Kevin Jordi Hiemstra KOARNJUM
Lennart Adema MAKKUM FR
24 Wessel v.d. Woud GOUTUM
Sytse Koree ANJUM
Dirk-Henk Kuipers ARUM
25 Gerrit Jan Duiven HIDAARD
Hendrik Bouwhuis SNEEK
Leon Bekema BOLSWARD
26 Corné Tuinenga BERLTSUM
Wiebe Wessel Bos DOKKUM
Roel Pieter de Jong RIED
27 Jan Tijtsma ANJUM
Hielke Beijering HIJUM
Wiebe Dijkstra ANJUM

Hoofdsponsor

Businesspartners

Suppliers