contact zoeken wedstrijden

Jongens Door elkaar loten + herk

Wedstrijdlijst

Afdrukken
KNKB
TRES internet DJTS
Datum06-05-2018
Tijd10:00
CategorieJongens
SoortDoor elkaar loten
VerenigingJACOB KLAVER
PlaatsMantgum
ScheidsrechterClubscheidsrechter
1 Hedser Mud WERGEA
Xander Nauta MAKKUM
Klaas Gerrit Meulenaar BAARD
2 Germ Pyt van Popta LOLLUM
Klaas Westra KIMSWERD
Jelmer Dijkstra EXMORRA
3 Allard Dijkstra LEEUWARDEN
Pieter Toren HANTUM
Aizo Veltman HOMMERTS
4 Jelle Cnossen BOLSWARD
Jelmer Miedema GOUTUM
Jesse Kroondijk SINT ANNAPAROCHIE
5 Bauke Toren HANTUM
Germ Epema ARUM
Pascal Poelstra WINSUM FR
6 Karel Monfils KIMSWERD
Jelger de Boer HOMMERTS
Wessel Hilverda WINSUM FR
7 Hidde Poelstra MINNERTSGA
Klaas Jan Oosterbaan SCHARNEGOUTUM
Jurjen Fokkema HARLINGEN
8 Ingmar Wijma MAKKUM FR
Jorn Lars van Beem DRONRYP
Simon van der Vaart SPANNUM
9 Gerrit Dijkstra ANJUM
Stan van den Berg GROU
Justin de Vries HALLUM
10 Jelmer Kuiken WINSUM FR
Rene van der Walt SEXBIERUM
Ignas Dijkstra MANTGUM
11 Pieter Jan Leijenaar EXMORRA
Jurre Broekstra TZUMMARUM
Verry van der Meer SINT JACOBIPAROCHIE
12 Gosse de Haan WINSUM FR
Hidzer Bogaard BOLSWARD
Harold de Boer JELLUM
13 Hessel Postma WINSUM FR
Bert Veltman HOMMERTS
Geert Reitsma BAARD
14 Erik Minne Cats MENAAM
Thomas Dijkstra BERLTSUM
Jacob Klaas Dijkstra MORRA
15 Marten Jansen SEXBIERUM
Jasper Jager DRONRYP
Gerrit Hendriks LOLLUM
16 Haye Tseard van der Hem DRONRYP
Gerwin Dijkstra ANJUM
Jurrit Osinga INGELUM
17 Youri de Groot MENAAM
Sytse Koree ANJUM
Sil Nota WORKUM
18 Alwin Boschma PIETERSBIERUM
Redmer van Netten GAASTMEER
Mark Minnesma DRONRYP
19 Bauke Folkerts EASTERLITTENS
Gjalt Sjirk de Groot MANTGUM
Mark Polstra MENAAM
20 Melle Fopma REDUZUM
Harm van der Ploeg RIED
Jitze Floris JOURE
21 Lucas Postma DRONRYP
Wessel Schraa WOMMELS
Wilke van der Meulen STIENS
22 Dirk-Henk Kuipers ARUM
Jeroen Haarsma MINNERTSGA
Wessel v.d. Woud GOUTUM
23 Christiaan Stremler EXMORRA
Jari Visser WITMARSUM
Jesper Tolsma REDUZUM
24 Redmer Cnossen BOLSWARD
Rutger Torensma OOSTERNIJKERK
Gerben Jelke Gerbrandy WARNS
25 Jehannes Gerben Brinksma REDUZUM
Geert Siegersma MINNERTSGA
Redmer Zaagemans WITMARSUM
26 Roan Hooghiemster WIJNALDUM
Arjen Schregardus LIOESSENS
Yoram Elzinga BOLSWARD
27 Dietmer Kuperus BOLSWARD
Luka van der Weg WOMMELS
Geart Pijnacker FERWERT
28 Thom Stellingwerf GAAST
Justin Krottje DRONRYP
Andele Veltman EE
29 Anco Vroom BRITSUM
Jelger van der Meulen STIENS
Wybe Kor Pijnacker FERWERT
30 Thom Oostenveld GAAST

Hoofdsponsoren

Businesspartners

Suppliers