contact zoeken wedstrijden

Jongens Afdeling

Datum:04-08-2012
Tijd:10:00
Categorie:Jongens
Soort:Afdeling
Vereniging:PIM MULIER
Plaats:Witmarsum
Scheidsrechter:Houtsma, D.
Aantal parturen: 38
Naam Vereniging
Bart Reijenga  PIM MULIER 
Mart van der Molen  PIM MULIER 
Frans Dooper  PIM MULIER 
  REITSJE HIM 
  REITSJE HIM 
Wander Meijer  REITSJE HIM 
Albert-Douwe Spoelman  DE TRIJE DOARPEN 
  DE TRIJE DOARPEN 
Gabe Sytema  DE TRIJE DOARPEN 
Christiaan Drayer  TRIJE YN IEN 
Jilger Hiemstra  TRIJE YN IEN 
Gerben Stellingwerf  TRIJE YN IEN 
Sybren Blanksma  SJIRK DE WAL 
Sander Kingma  SJIRK DE WAL 
Wierd Baarda  SJIRK DE WAL 
Thomas Abbink  YN 'E FLECHT 
Marc Speerstra  YN 'E FLECHT 
Jesse Zwaan  YN 'E FLECHT 
Pieter Sijtsma  WOMMELS 
Jelle de Vries  WOMMELS 
Bouke Fopma  WOMMELS 
Marco Weijer  WOMMELS 
Pieter de Vries  WOMMELS 
Casper Oukes  WOMMELS 
Emiel Wijma  MAKKUM 
  MAKKUM 
Remco Miedema  MAKKUM 
Rienk Bijlsma  WEZ WIS 
Jelte Drijfhout  WEZ WIS 
  WEZ WIS 
Kars Zeinstra  JAN BOGTSTRA 
Allard Hoekstra  JAN BOGTSTRA 
Christian de Haan  JAN BOGTSTRA 
Marten Bergsma  MINNERTSGA 
Herre de Vries  MINNERTSGA 
Sieb Driessen  MINNERTSGA 
Piter van der Ploeg  VvV CONCORDIA 
Jacob van der Bos  VvV CONCORDIA 
Jan Willem Wierstra  VvV CONCORDIA 
  YN 'e LIJTE 
Mente de Boer  YN 'e LIJTE 
Douwe van der Zee  EXMORRA 
Klaas Anne Terluin  EXMORRA 
Remmelt Bouma  NIJE KRIICH 
  NIJE KRIICH 
Wouter Bouma  NIJE KRIICH 
Evert Telenga  VVV MENAEM 
Sander de Boer  VVV MENAEM 
Tom Gerard Cats  VVV MENAEM 
Doede Rients Okkema  EASTEREIN 
  EASTEREIN 
Rémon Tie Bouma  EASTEREIN 
Rudmer Okkinga  WILLEM WESTRA 
  WILLEM WESTRA 
Auke Walstra  WILLEM WESTRA 
  EENDRACHT 
Justin Haarsma  EENDRACHT 
  EENDRACHT 
  VVV TZUMMARUM 
Simon Brolsma  VVV TZUMMARUM 
Nick Leistra  VVV TZUMMARUM 
André van Dellen  BERLIKUM 
Remco Dijkstra  BERLIKUM 
Patrick Nauta  BERLIKUM 
Roeland Damsma  BOLSWARD 
  BOLSWARD 
  BOLSWARD 
Willem Siebe Hilverda  BOLSWARD 
Julian Faber  BOLSWARD 
Sjoerd Rijpkema  BOLSWARD 
Gerrit Winkel  KC DE BOER 
Lennard Ringnalda  KC DE BOER 
Pytrik van Rosendal  KC DE BOER 
Roy van den Berg  IT WETTERLAN 
Dirjan Bouma  IT WETTERLAN 
Jorrit Meinsma  HALD MOED 
  HALD MOED 
  HALD MOED 
  WINSUM 
  WINSUM 
Evert Pieter Tolsma  WINSUM 
Jan Peter Bootsma  ITENS e.o. 
Gertjan Bootsma  ITENS e.o. 
Jochum Leijenaar  ITENS e.o. 
Durk Ennema  DE TWA DOARPEN/DIOS 
Joran Gerbranda  DE TWA DOARPEN/DIOS 
  DE TWA DOARPEN/DIOS 
  ST.ANNE/DRIE SPUL IS UT 
Jesper de Groot  ST.ANNE/DRIE SPUL IS UT 
  ST.ANNE/DRIE SPUL IS UT 
Ale v.d. Galiën  'T CENTRUM 
  'T CENTRUM 
Jelmer Plantenga  'T CENTRUM 
Ewald Seepma  LYTS BEGJIN 
  LYTS BEGJIN 
Auke de Boer  KLAAS THOMAS 
Johan Boersma  KLAAS THOMAS 
Wiebe Dijkstra  KLAAS THOMAS 
  FOARUT 
  FOARUT 
Remco Leemburg  FOARUT 
Gerrit Scharringa  S.M.I. 
Rykhelt Smink  S.M.I. 
Arjan Hofstra  S.M.I. 
Gideon Swanson  HET NOORDEN 
Enno Kingma  HET NOORDEN 
Remco Schiphof  HET NOORDEN 
  WEZ WIS TSJOM 
Thom Strikwerda  WEZ WIS TSJOM 

Hoofdsponsoren

Businesspartners

Suppliers