contact zoeken wedstrijden

Jongens Afdeling

Datum:13-05-2018
Tijd:09:30
Categorie:Jongens
Soort:Afdeling
Vereniging:VvV CONCORDIA
Plaats:Holwerd
Scheidsrechter:Wiersma H.
Aantal parturen: 36
Naam Vereniging
Erik Minne Cats  VVV MENAEM 
Mark Polstra  VVV MENAEM 
Youri de Groot  VVV MENAEM 
Luka van der Weg  WOMMELS 
Wessel Schraa  WOMMELS 
Jente Schraa  WOMMELS 
Geart Pijnacker  FOSWERT 
Wybe Kor Pijnacker  FOSWERT 
Marco van Dijk  FOSWERT 
Jurjen Fokkema  DE HELFRICHS 
Klaas Westra  DE HELFRICHS 
Karel Monfils  DE HELFRICHS 
Gjalt Sjirk de Groot  JACOB KLAVER 
Ignas Dijkstra  JACOB KLAVER 
Jelle Terpstra  JACOB KLAVER 
Dietmer Kuperus  BOLSWARD 
Yoram Elzinga  BOLSWARD 
Jelle Cnossen  BOLSWARD 
Bert Veltman  DE BOPPESLACH 
Aizo Veltman  DE BOPPESLACH 
Jitze Floris  DE BOPPESLACH 
Jasper Jager  SJIRK DE WAL 
Jorn Lars van Beem  SJIRK DE WAL 
Lucas Postma  SJIRK DE WAL 
Haye Tseard van der Hem  SJIRK DE WAL 
Mark Minnesma  SJIRK DE WAL 
Justin Krottje  SJIRK DE WAL 
Allard Dijkstra  LKC SONNENBORGH 
Galil-Taeke Moufakkir  LKC SONNENBORGH 
Jordy de Haan  EENDRACHT 
Djé Jorna  EENDRACHT 
Rick Alberda  EENDRACHT 
Jurjen Miedema  DE TWA DOARPEN 
Wiebe Siemen Leenstra  DE TWA DOARPEN 
Harold de Boer  DE TWA DOARPEN 
Ingmar Wijma  MAKKUM 
Xander Nauta  MAKKUM 
Alwin Boschma  DE TWA DOARPEN/DIOS 
Rene van der Walt  DE TWA DOARPEN/DIOS 
Marten Jansen  DE TWA DOARPEN/DIOS 
Gosse de Haan  WINSUM 
Hessel Postma  WINSUM 
Wessel Hilverda  WINSUM 
Jelke Greidanus  WINSUM 
Jelmer Kuiken  WINSUM 
Pascal Poelstra  WINSUM 
Menno Osinga  SLA RAAK 
Remco Osinga  SLA RAAK 
Jurrit Osinga  SLA RAAK 
Steven Koster  WEZ WIS TSJOM 
Robin Benders  WEZ WIS TSJOM 
Jan Berend Sipma  WARBER BLIUWE 
Jacob Klaas Dijkstra  WARBER BLIUWE 
Arjen Schregardus  WARBER BLIUWE 
Germ Epema  WILLEM WESTRA 
Jorrit Tolsma  WILLEM WESTRA 
Dirk-Henk Kuipers  WILLEM WESTRA 
Pieter Toren  DE KLETSERS 
Bauke Toren  DE KLETSERS 
Jesse Kroondijk  BERLIKUM 
Thomas Dijkstra  BERLIKUM 
Verry van der Meer  BERLIKUM 
Hidde Poelstra  MINNERTSGA 
Geert Siegersma  MINNERTSGA 
Jeroen Haarsma  MINNERTSGA 
  DE TRIJE DOARPEN 
Hendrik Willem van der Vorst  DE TRIJE DOARPEN 
Rutger Torensma  DE TRIJE DOARPEN 
Redmer Zaagemans  PIM MULIER 
Jorn Hofstra  PIM MULIER 
Jari Visser  PIM MULIER 
Gerwin Dijkstra  KLAAS THOMAS 
Gerrit Dijkstra  KLAAS THOMAS 
Sytse Koree  KLAAS THOMAS 
Hedser Mud  HET OOSTEN 
Jesse Ypma  HET OOSTEN 
Jelmer Dijkstra  EXMORRA 
Pieter Jan Leijenaar  EXMORRA 
Christiaan Stremler  EXMORRA 
Melle Fopma  JAN REITSMA 
Jehannes Gerben Brinksma  JAN REITSMA 
Jesper Tolsma  JAN REITSMA 
Jeroen de Boer  SET TROCH 
Simon van der Vaart  SET TROCH 
Bauke Folkerts  SET TROCH 
Thom Stellingwerf  TRIJE YN IEN 
Thom Oostenveld  TRIJE YN IEN 
Douwe Lycklama à Nijeholt  DE PRIPPER 
  DE PRIPPER 
Michiel Anema  ACHLUM 
  ACHLUM 
Wessel v.d. Woud  GOUTUM e.o. 
Jorn de Vries  GOUTUM e.o. 
Jelmer Miedema  GOUTUM e.o. 
Sietze Bouma  MEIINOAR IEN 
Germ van Popta  MEIINOAR IEN 
Gerrit Hendriks  MEIINOAR IEN 
Klaas Gerrit Meulenaar  BAERD 
Geert Reitsma  BAERD 

Hoofdsponsoren

Businesspartners

Suppliers