contact zoeken wedstrijden

Heren 1e klasse Vrije formatie onbep

Aanmeldlijst

Datum29-05-2016
Tijd10:00
CategorieHeren 1e klasse
SoortVrije formatie
VerenigingHUINS-LIONS
PlaatsHúns-Leons
ScheidsrechterBergsma J.
Aantal deelnemers / parturen: 21
Naam Woonplaats
Elgar Boersma  STIENS 
Haye Jan Nicolay  BRITSUM 
Douwe Anema  STIENS 
Johannes van der Veen  PIETERSBIERUM 
Sip Jaap Bos  GRONINGEN 
Jelle Jaap Stiemsma  LIOESSENS 
Marten Bergsma  MINNERTSGA 
Jacob Klaas Haitsma  WOMMELS 
Willem Heeringa  TZUMMARUM 
Enno Kingma  LEEUWARDEN 
Pieter Jan Plat  LEEUWARDEN 
Jouke Bosje  LEEUWARDEN 
Bauke Triemstra  SINT JACOBIPAROCHIE 
Dylan Drent  HARLINGEN 
Patrick Scheepstra  FRANEKER 
Jan-Sjouke Weewer  BITGUMMOLE 
   
Age-Anne Posthumus  MINNERTSGA 
Remmelt Bouma  WEIDUM 
Niels van der Wal  DEINUM 
Nick Leistra  TZUMMARUM 
André van Dellen  BERLTSUM 
Jan Sipke Tuinman  BERLTSUM 
Rick Poortstra  SINT JACOBIPAROCHIE 
Robert Broeders  RIED 
Riemer Hoekstra  EE 
Klaas Pier Folkertsma  MAKKUM 
Michiel Scheepvaart  MAKKUM FR 
Gerrit Jan Duiven  HIDAARD 
Roel Hoekstra  TERNAARD 
Pieter Vogels  UTRECHT 
Michel v.d. Veen  FRANEKER 
Aloys Freitag  MAKKUM FR 
Feiko Broersma  LEEUWARDEN 
Terry van der Eng  STIENS 
Jan Sjoerd Tolsma  FRANEKER 
Arnold Zijlstra  TZUMMARUM 
Tsjerk Elsinga  DRONRYP 
Steven de Bruin  FRANEKER 
Wierd Baarda  DRONRYP 
Frederik van der Meij  BERLTSUM 
Jelte Visser  SEXBIERUM 
Johan Diertens  DRONRYP 
Hyltje Bosma  MAKKUM FR 
Lennart Adema  MAKKUM FR 
Jelte Drijfhout  POPPENWIER 
Marcus Frietema  LIMMEN 
Michel Nesse  SIBRANDABUORREN 
Pieter van Althuis  DEINUM 
Pieter van der Schoot  SEXBIERUM 
Hillebrand Visser  LEEUWARDEN 
Gerrit Winkel  STIENS 
Jelmer Westra  BERLTSUM 
Marco de Groot  FRANEKER 
Sil Leystra  WESTHOEK 
Ruben Eijzenga  BERLTSUM 
Gideon Swanson  SINT JACOBIPAROCHIE 
Roy van den Berg  GROU 
Jacob van der Bos  HOLWERD 
Ewald Seepma  OOSTERNIJKERK 
Tjitse Ben Hoekstra  HARLINGEN 
Sander Kingma  DRONRYP 
Jehannes Gietema  AKKRUM 

Hoofdsponsoren

Businesspartners

Suppliers