contact zoeken wedstrijden

NK Jongens Afdeling

Afdrukken
                 KNKB
TRES internet     DJTS
Datum:16-06-2018
Tijd:10:00
Categorie:Jongens
Soort:Afdeling
Vereniging:BERLIKUM
Plaats:Berltsum
Scheidsrechter:Bergsma J.
Winkel, J.
1 Kimswerd Jurjen Fokkema
DE HELFRICHS Klaas Westra
wit-blauw Karel Monfils
2 Bitgum Thom Dijkstra
OEFENING KWEEKT KUNST Daniel Meesters
rood-wit Leon Wijning
3 Sexbierum-Pietersbierum Alwin Boschma
DE TWA DOARPEN/DIOS Rene van der Walt
paars-wit Marten Jansen
4 Makkum Jorn Dijkstra
MAKKUM Ingmar Wijma
groen-geel-groen Xander Nauta
5 Balk Michel Hendriks
CANNEGIETER Rinke Schram
geel-zwart-groen Gerben Jelke Gerbrandy
6 Menaam Erik Minne Cats
VVV MENAEM Mark Polstra
rood-zwarte bies Youri de Groot
7 Bolsward Dietmer Kuperus
BOLSWARD Yoram Elzinga
blauw-wit gestreept Jelle Cnossen
8 Ternaard Almer Zijlstra
'T MOAT KINNE Germer van der Weg
9 Tzum Steven Koster
WEZ WIS TSJOM Robin Benders
zwart-wit-rood Jorrit Palma
10 Harlingen Jordy de Haan
EENDRACHT Djé Jorna
wit-rood-wit Rick Alberda
11 Hommerts-Jutrijp Aizo Veltman
DE BOPPESLACH Jelger de Boer
zwart-groen Jitze Floris
12 Leeuwarden Dennis Reekers
LKC SONNENBORGH Galil-Taeke Moufakkir
blauw-geel-blauw Allard Dijkstra
13 Lollum-Waaxens Sietze Bouma
MEIINOAR IEN Gerrit Hendriks
geel-blauw Germ Pyt van Popta
14 Gaast-Ferwoude Thom Stellingwerf
TRIJE YN IEN Thom Oostenveld
15 Niawier-Metslawier-Oosternijkerk Dylan Cuperus
DE TRIJE DOARPEN Hendrik Willem van der Vorst
groen-geel Rutger Torensma
16 Workum Julian Kuipers
DE PRIPPER Sil Nota
geel-zwart Douwe Lycklama à Nijeholt
17 Reahus-Turns Jeffrey van der Werf
REAHUS-TURNS Ruerd Andringa
rood-zwart Pieter de Jong
18 Anjum Gerwin Dijkstra
KLAAS THOMAS Gerrit Dijkstra
blauw-zwart Sytse Koree
19 Baard Geert Reitsma
BAERD Durk Hoogma
rood-zwart Klaas Gerrit Meulenaar
20 Winsum Gosse de Haan
WINSUM Hessel Postma
geel-blauw Wessel Hilverda
21 Witmarsum Redmer Zaagemans
PIM MULIER Jorn Hofstra
geel-grijs Jari Visser
22 Minnertsga Hidde Poelstra
MINNERTSGA Geert Siegersma
rood-geel Jeroen Haarsma
23 Exmorra Christiaan Stremler
EXMORRA Jelmer Dijkstra
rood-wit Pieter Jan Leijenaar
24 Arum Germ Epema
WILLEM WESTRA Jorrit Tolsma
zwart-geel Dirk-Henk Kuipers
25 Berltsum Jesse Kroondijk
BERLIKUM Thomas Dijkstra
blauw-wit Verry van der Meer
26 Spannum Jeroen de Boer
SET TROCH Simon van der Vaart
rood-zwart Bauke Folkerts
27 Akkrum Hedser Zijlstra
US KEATSEN Jelte-Jan Steensma
rood-zwarte bies Heiko Zijlstra
28 Grou Rinse Jan Groot
IT WETTERLAN Stan van den Berg
groen Tjardi Hoeksma
29 Wommels Luka van der Weg
WOMMELS Jente Schraa
rood-groen Wessel Schraa
30 Dronryp Jasper Jager
SJIRK DE WAL Jorn Lars van Beem
oranje-groen-oranje Lucas Postma
31 Stiens Hessel van der Molen
KC DE BOER Jelger van der Meulen
oranje-zwart Wilke van der Meulen
32 Pingjum Arjan Lok
JAN REITSMA Keimpe Dijkstra
blauw-geel Tsjamke de Witte
33 Ingelum Menno Osinga
SLA RAAK Remco Osinga
zwart-wit Jurrit Osinga
34 Jellum-Bears Harold de Boer
DE TWA DOARPEN Wiebe Siemen Leenstra
rood-zwart Jurjen Miedema
35 Achlum Michiel Anema
ACHLUM Jort de Jong
36 Mantgum Gjalt Sjirk de Groot
JACOB KLAVER Ignas Dijkstra
rood-wit-zwart Jelle Terpstra
37 Reduzum Melle Fopma
JAN REITSMA Jesper Tolsma
groen-wit Jehannes Gerben Brinksma
38 Morra-Lioessens Johan Sipma
WARBER BLIUWE Jacob Klaas Dijkstra
groen-wit Arjen Schregardus
39 Ried Harm van der Ploeg
VvV KLAAS MUG Bart Pieter Broeders
40 Hantum Bauke Toren
DE KLETSERS Pieter Toren

Hoofdsponsor

Businesspartners

Suppliers