contact zoeken wedstrijden

Technische Commissie

Voorzitter commissie

Jongens G. Meulenaar
Faldenserwei 12
8834 XJ  BAARD
0517 - 34 15 59
06 - 175 508 84
GMeulenaar@lely.com

Secretaris commissie

Senioren O. Ferwerda
Ipestrjitte 1
9051 ST  STIENS
058 - 257 24 24
06 - 127 583 33
o.ferwerda@gmail.com

Secretaris commissie

Senioren J. Hoekstra
De Pluut 23
9001 GX  GROU
0566 - 62 38 15
jacoba@hetnet.nl

Lid commissie

Jongens R. Postma
Siaerdamasingel 4
9035 GG  DRONRYP
0517 - 23 28 07
06 - 23301215
robertpostma@hotmail.com

Lid commissie

Welpen Jongens S.J. Meijer
Jipperdastrjitte 13
9074 CW  HALLUM
06 - 517 755 97
sikke.petra@hotmail.com

Lid commissie

Pupillen Meisjes H.G. Miedema
Holdingawei 85
9053 LV  FEINSUM
058 - 257 19 20
06 - 429 709 13
hermamie@hotmail.com

Lid commissie

Pupillen Jongens K. Kaper
Burg Vlaskampstraat 17
9076 GD  SINT ANNAPAROCHIE
06 - 452 730 68
kristiaank@hotmail.com

Lid commissie

Jongens T. van der Meer
Faldenserwei 22
8834 XJ  BAARD
06 - 382 398 66
t.k.vdmeer@gmail.com

Lid commissie

Pupillen Jongens A. den Breejen
F. Domela Nieuwenhuisstraat 8
8862 WD  HARLINGEN
06 - 513 206 86
breejen64@gmail.com

Lid commissie

Senioren D. Kuperus
G A Wumkesstrjitte 25
8802 XJ  FRANEKER
0517 - 39 53 54
06 - 219 180 76
fam.kuperus@home.nl

Lid commissie

Senioren H.J. van der Bos
Stationsweg 18
9151 JN  HOLWERD
0519 - 56 21 26
06 - 531 993 72
hj.vanderbos@bosaut.nl

Lid commissie

Pupillen Jongens A.B. Hiddinga
Van Burmaniastraat 57
9076 AK  SINT ANNAPAROCHIE
0518 - 40 06 11
06 - 464 019 30
arjenbouwe@hotmail.com

Lid commissie

Meisjes A. Dijkstra-V.d. Veen
De Voorn 31
8754 BA  MAKKUM FR
0515 - 23 28 58
06 - 520 420 59
yde-attie@ziggo.nl

Lid commissie

Schooljongens R. van der Meer
Westerweg 17
9079 PD  SINT JACOBIPAROCHIE
0518 - 49 18 66
06 - 207 036 46
rvandermeer@abvakwerk.nl

Lid commissie

Schooljongens M. Miedema
Wergeasterdyk 52
9084 AV  GOUTUM
058 - 280 23 03
06 - 201 326 33
murkmiedema@hetnet.nl

Lid commissie

Jongens W. Heeringa
De Trije Romers 2
9008 TR  REDUZUM
0566 - 60 21 25
06 228 260 73
doetyheeringa@hetnet.nl

Lid commissie

Senioren S.E. Vegter
Soensterdijk 5
9293 MD  KOLLUMERPOMP
0511 - 40 82 25
06 - 127 156 50
siebvegter@hotmail.com

Lid commissie

Meisjes K. Halbertsma
It Hiem 26
9022 CG  MANTGUM
058 - 250 24 50
06-43 44 79 88
karin@halbertsma.eu

Lid commissie

Schoolmeisjes L. Dotinga
Grienedyk 4
9014 CJ  TERSOAL
0515 - 52 14 86
06 - 121 704 50
dotinga@hotmail.com

Lid commissie

Schooljongens A. Hendriks
Ald Haven 25
8823 SR  LOLLUM
06 - 156 202 42
atzehendriks@home.nl

Lid commissie

Welpen Meisjes R. Kroondijk
Langhuisterweg 21
9076 PK  SINT ANNAPAROCHIE
06 - 532 976 08
kroondijk@icnn.nl

Lid commissie

Welpen Jongens S. Greidanus
De Haven 5
8831 ZP  WINSUM FR
06 - 514 473 21
sietse.greidanus@home.nl

Lid commissie

Welpen Meisjes P. Renema
De Homeie 23A
8621 DN  HEEG
06 - 383 344 00
petrarenema@gmail.com

Hoofdsponsor

Businesspartner

Suppliers