contact zoeken wedstrijden

Verenigingen

Plaats Naam Opgericht
Achlum ACHLUM 1994 
Akkrum US KEATSEN 1916 
Alkmaar ALCMARIA 1944 
Amsterdam AMSTERDAM 1902 
Anjum KLAAS THOMAS 1979 
Arum WILLEM WESTRA 1895 
Baard BAERD 1901 
Balk CANNEGIETER 1960 
Berltsum BERLIKUM 1994 
Bitgum OEFENING KWEEKT KUNST 1895 
Blije US NOCHT 1923 
Boazum BOAZUM 1965 
Bolsward BOLSWARD 1885 
Broeksterwald SLA RAEK 1987 
Buitenpost BUITENPOST 1906 
Burgum BERGUM 1947 
Burgwerd SPARTA 1967 
Cornwerd MEIINOAR IEN 1958 
Damwald NUT EN NOCHT 1927 
Deinum SF Deinum, voorheen DE TRIJE DOARPEN 2016 
Den Haag DE EARREBARRE 2001 
Dokkum OOSTERGO 1902 
Dongjum MOED EN VOLHARDING 1899 
Drachten DRACHTEN 1915 
Driezum LYTS BEGJIN 1945 
Dronryp SJIRK DE WAL 1893 
Dronten FLEVOLAND 1968 
Easterein EASTEREIN 1904 
Easterlittens ONDER ONS 1898 
Easterwierrum EASTERWIERRUM 1946 
Ee DE TROCHSETTERS 1905 
Exmorra EXMORRA 1971 
Ferwert FOSWERT 1926 
Folsgare YN 'e LIJTE 1980 
Franeker JAN BOGTSTRA 1893 
Gaast-Ferwoude TRIJE YN IEN 1993 
Goenga DE LEGE GEAEN 1978 
Goutum GOUTUM e.o. 1977 
Groningen WEZON DE STERKE EARM 1962 
Grou IT WETTERLAN 1952 
Gytsjerk TRYNWALDEN 1969 
Hallum HALLUM 1905 
Hank-Dussen H.D.K.C. 1990 
Hantum DE KLETSERS 1979 
Harlingen EENDRACHT 1900 
Hartwerd SPUI YN'E WANT 1979 
Heerenveen DE POMPEBLEDDEN 1952 
Herbaijum JAN ZEINSTRA 1893 
Hijum-Finkum IN NIJ BEGJIN 1973 
Hilversum MELLE VEENSTRA 1919 
Hitzum DE EENDRACHT 1904 
Holwerd VvV CONCORDIA 1890 
Hommerts-Jutrijp DE BOPPESLACH 2007 
Huizum ONDERLING GENOEGEN 1907 
Huns HUINS-LIONS 1904 
Hurdegaryp REITSJE HIM 1909 
IJlst NIJE MOED 1921 
Ingelum SLA RAAK 1899 
Itens ITENS e.o. 1922 
Jellum-Bears DE TWA DOARPEN 1937 
Jelsum-Koarnjum-Britsum IT PARTOER 2013 
Jirnsum IRNSUM 1950 
Jorwert HALD MOED 1913 
Kimswerd DE HELFRICHS 1897 
Leeuwarden LKC SONNENBORGH 1902 
Lekkum REITSJE HIM 1931 
Lollum-Waaxens MEIINOAR IEN 1951 
Makkum MAKKUM 1892 
Mantgum JACOB KLAVER 1903 
Marsum FOARUT 1897 
Menaam VVV MENAEM 1899 
Mijdrecht OER ALLES HINNE 2016 
Minnertsga MINNERTSGA 1913 
Morra-Lioessens WARBER BLIUWE 1994 
Niawier-Metslawier-Oosternijkerk DE TRIJE DOARPEN 1945 
Oosterbierum DE KEATSBAL 1939 
Oude Bildtzijl DE KOLK 1909 
Oude Leije 'T CENTRUM 1900 
Paesens-Moddergat THOMAS PRINS 1981 
Peins PIETER JELLEMA 1896 
Pingjum JAN REITSMA 1896 
Raerd WEZ WIS 1907 
Reahus-Turns REAHUS-TURNS 1980 
Reduzum JAN REITSMA 1904 
Ried VvV KLAAS MUG 1898 
Schalsum ONS GENOEGEN 1897 
Scharnegoutum DE LYTSE STUIT 1946 
Schettens-Longerhouw SV LONGERHOUW-SCHETTENS 1979 
Schingen-Slappeterp ONTSPANNING 1899 
Sexbierum-Pietersbierum DE TWA DOARPEN/DIOS 1905 
Sneek SNEEK 1900 
Spannum SET TROCH 1959 
St. Annaparochie ST.ANNE/DRIE SPUL IS UT 1899 
St. Jacobiparochie HET NOORDEN 1889 
St. Nicolaasga DE OORSPRONG 1964 
Stiens KC DE BOER 1894 
Ternaard 'T MOAT KINNE 1957 
Tytsjerk DE WALDKLAPPERS 1976 
Tzum WEZ WIS TSJOM 1994 
Tzummarum VVV TZUMMARUM 1879 
Vrouwenparochie KLAINE IZAK 1896 
Wageningen DE VELUWEZOOM 1972 
Weidum NIJE KRIICH 1920 
Wergea HET OOSTEN 1902 
Wier VVV WIER 1917 
Wijnaldum DE KEATSEBAL 1897 
Winsum WINSUM 1897 
Witmarsum PIM MULIER 1886 
Wiuwert-Britswert DE TWA DOARPEN 1904 
Wjelsryp S.M.I. 1957 
Wolsum DE SEARE HAN 1983 
Wommels WOMMELS 1897 
Workum DE PRIPPER 1975 
Ysbrechtum YN 'E FLECHT 1973 
Zurich ZURICH 1898 
Zweins KLAAS BOORSMA 1901 

Hoofdsponsor

Businesspartner

Suppliers